GKP-GD PASSENGER - 55027 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GORAKHPUR (GKP)GONDA JN (GD)
Daily 153 Km

Train number 55027 is named as GKP-GD PASSENGER and travels 153km distance

Train departs from station GORAKHPUR at 18:15 and reaches station GONDA JN at 23:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GORAKHPUR - GKP Src 18:15 0 1
DOMINGARH - DMG 18:26 18:28 4 1
JAGATBELA - JTB 18:38 18:40 11 1
SAHJANWA - SWA 18:48 18:50 18 1
SIHAPAR - SIPR 18:56 18:57 23 1
MAGHAR - MHH 19:01 19:03 26 1
KHALILABAD - KLD 19:11 19:13 35 1
CHUREB - CRV 19:22 19:24 43 1
MUNDERWA - MND 19:32 19:34 50 1
ORWARA - ORW 19:42 19:44 57 1
BASTI - BST 19:57 20:00 64 1
GOVINDNAGAR - GOVR 20:07 20:09 71 1
Advertisement
TINICH - TH 20:17 20:19 79 1
GAUR - GAUR 20:28 20:30 87 1
BABHNAN - BV 20:38 20:40 95 1
PARSA TEWARI - PATI 20:46 20:48 101 1
BAHMAN JYOTIA - BNGY 20:53 20:54 103 1
S NARAYAN CHHAPIA - SNC 21:02 21:04 107 1
MASKANWA - MSW 21:09 21:11 111 1
LAKHPAT NAGAR - LKNR 21:38 21:40 120 1
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 21:58 22:00 126 1
JHILAHI - JLHI 22:08 22:10 132 1
MOTIGANJ - MOTG 22:24 22:26 138 1
BAQUA CHAK - BRCK 22:43 22:45 146 1
GONDA JN - GD 23:45 Dest 153 1

FAQS

GKP-GD PASSENGER - 55027 covers 153 kilometer to reach destination.
GKP-GD PASSENGER - 55027 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GKP-GD PASSENGER - 55027 arrives at destination at 23:45.
GKP-GD PASSENGER - 55027 departs from source at 18:15.
Advertisement