GKP-CPJ PASSENGER - 55056 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GORAKHPUR (GKP)PADRAUNA (POU)
Daily 71 Km

Train number 55056 is named as GKP-CPJ PASSENGER and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station GORAKHPUR at 09:35 and reaches station PADRAUNA at 11:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GORAKHPUR - GKP Src 09:35 0 1
GORAKHPUR CANT - GKC 09:46 09:48 3 1
UNAULA - UNLA 09:59 10:00 11 1
PIPRAICH - PPC 10:06 10:08 19 1
MAHUAWA KHURD - MUUA 10:15 10:16 27 1
Advertisement
BODARWAR - BBW 10:22 10:23 31 1
KAPTANGANJ JN - CPJ 10:31 10:33 39 1
MATHIA BARGHAT HALT - MTBG 10:39 10:40 45 1
LAKSHMIGANJ - LIJ 10:46 10:47 49 1
RAMKOLA - RKL 10:54 10:55 55 1
BARHARAGANI - BAGJ 11:04 11:05 64 1
PADRAUNA - POU 11:15 Dest 71 1

FAQS

GKP-CPJ PASSENGER - 55056 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
GKP-CPJ PASSENGER - 55056 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GKP-CPJ PASSENGER - 55056 arrives at destination at 11:15.
GKP-CPJ PASSENGER - 55056 departs from source at 09:35.
Advertisement