GKP-BTT PASSENGER - 55009 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHHAPRA (CPR)BHATNI JN (BTT)
Daily 108 Km

Train number 55009 is named as GKP-BTT PASSENGER and travels 108km distance

Train departs from station CHHAPRA at 17:45 and reaches station BHATNI JN at 20:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHHAPRA - CPR Src 17:45 0 1
TEKNIWAS - TKVR 17:51 17:52 4 1
KOPA SAMHOTA - KPS 17:58 17:59 10 1
DAUDPUR - DDP 18:07 18:08 19 1
EKMA - EKMA 18:16 18:17 28 1
MAHENDRANATH - MHRN 18:23 18:24 33 1
CHAINWA - CW 18:28 18:29 35 1
DURAUNDHA JN - DDA 18:37 18:38 43 1
Advertisement
PACHRUKHI - PCK 18:46 18:47 52 1
SIWAN JN - SV 18:59 19:04 60 1
JIRADEI - ZRDE 19:13 19:14 70 1
KARCHHUE - KYW 19:20 19:21 75 1
MAIRWA - MW 19:27 19:28 81 1
BANKATA - BTK 19:44 19:45 87 1
BHATPAR RANI - BHTR 19:57 19:58 95 1
NONAPAR - NNPR 20:12 20:13 103 1
BHATNI JN - BTT 20:35 Dest 108 1

FAQS

GKP-BTT PASSENGER - 55009 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
GKP-BTT PASSENGER - 55009 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GKP-BTT PASSENGER - 55009 arrives at destination at 20:35.
GKP-BTT PASSENGER - 55009 departs from source at 17:45.
Advertisement