GKP-BNY-GD DMU [75007] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GKP-BNY-GD DMU [75007] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GKP-BNY-GD DMU75007GKPGDDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 Src 16:00 0
JEA 1 16:12 16:14 5
MIM 1 16:24 16:26 10
PEPPEGANJ [PJ] 1 16:42 16:44 22
CM 1 16:56 16:58 33
ANAND NAGAR [ANDN] 1 17:15 17:20 41
BMJ 1 17:32 17:34 54
UB 1 17:42 17:44 62
NAUGARH [NUH] 1 17:58 18:00 72
CIH 1 18:12 18:14 84
SHOHRATGARH [SOT] 1 18:22 18:24 91
PRZ 1 18:34 18:36 100
BARHNI [BNY] 1 18:55 19:00 112
PPW 1 19:16 19:18 128
GAINSARI JN [GIR] 1 19:27 19:29 137
TULSIPUR [TLR] 1 19:46 19:48 151
KAUWAPUR [KPE] 1 20:08 20:10 162
GAINJAHWA [GAW] 1 20:28 20:30 171
JKNI 1 20:37 20:39 178
BALRAMPUR [BLP] 1 21:01 21:03 180
INTIYATHOK [ITE] 1 21:31 21:33 199
SUBR 1 21:53 21:55 214
GONDA JN [GD] 1 22:20 Dest 220
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.