75005 - GKP-BNY-DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 75005 known as GKP-BNY-DMU runs from GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] to GONDA JN [GD] covering 220 km distance

GKP-BNY-DMU [75005] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GKP-BNY-DMU
GKPGDDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 Src 17:45 0
JEA 1 17:57 17:59 5
MIM 1 18:10 18:12 10
JKI 1 18:18 18:19 16
PEPPEGANJ [PJ] 1 18:29 18:30 22
RJ 1 18:34 18:35 25
MVKR 1 18:39 18:40 27
RCRA 1 18:44 18:45 29
CM 1 18:50 18:51 33
LPW 1 18:57 18:58 38
ANAND NAGAR [ANDN] 1 19:06 19:08 41
LER 1 19:17 19:18 50
BMJ 1 19:22 19:24 54
UB 1 19:33 19:34 62
NAUGARH [NUH] 1 19:43 19:45 72
AHU 1 19:52 19:53 78
CIH 1 20:00 20:02 84
SHOHRATGARH [SOT] 1 20:18 20:20 91
MHBZ 1 20:26 20:27 96
PRZ 1 20:54 20:55 100
MHBG 1 21:07 21:08 106
BARHNI [BNY] 1 21:19 21:20 112
TPB 1 21:32 21:33 121
PPW 1 21:48 21:50 128
GAINSARI JN [GIR] 1 22:05 22:07 137
LBW 1 22:15 22:16 145
TULSIPUR [TLR] 1 22:25 22:30 151
LHNR 1 22:41 22:42 157
KAUWAPUR [KPE] 1 22:46 22:48 162
GAINJAHWA [GAW] 1 23:02 23:04 171
JKNI 1 23:13 23:15 178
BALRAMPUR [BLP] 1 23:34 23:36 180
BHAWANIPUR KALN [BWP] 1 23:48 23:49 191
INTIYATHOK [ITE] 1 23:56 23:58 199
SUBR 2 00:20 00:22 214
GONDA JN [GD] 2 00:45 Dest 220