GKP-BDTS EXP - 15067 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GORAKHPUR (GKP)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Wed 1900 Km

Train number 15067 is named as GKP-BDTS EXP and travels 1900km distance

Train departs from station GORAKHPUR at 05:30 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 19:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GORAKHPUR - GKP Src 05:30 0 1
ANAND NAGAR - ANDN 06:20 06:25 42 1
SIDDHARTH NAGAR - SDDN 07:00 07:02 73 1
SHOHRATGARH - SOT 07:30 07:32 92 1
BARHNI - BNY 08:00 08:05 113 1
TULSIPUR - TLR 08:30 08:35 151 1
JHARKHANDI - JKNI 09:02 09:04 179 1
BALRAMPUR - BLP 09:16 09:18 182 1
GONDA JN - GD 10:20 10:40 222 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 13:05 13:07 310 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 13:55 14:20 338 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 16:00 16:05 412 1
Advertisement
ORAI - ORAI 18:05 18:07 518 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 20:10 20:20 632 1
VIDISHA - BHS 01:43 01:45 869 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 02:40 02:50 929 2
ITARSI JN - ET 04:15 04:20 1014 2
HARDA - HD 05:11 05:13 1090 2
KHANDWA - KNW 06:45 06:48 1198 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 08:30 08:35 1321 2
JALGAON JN - JL 09:00 09:05 1345 2
NANDURBAR - NDB 11:45 11:55 1496 2
UDHNA JN - UDN 14:35 14:40 1652 2
VAPI - VAPI 16:17 16:20 1741 2
BORIVALI - BVI 18:26 18:31 1881 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 19:10 Dstn 1900 2

FAQS

GKP-BDTS EXP - 15067 covers 1900 kilometer to reach destination.
GKP-BDTS EXP - 15067 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GKP-BDTS EXP - 15067 arrives at destination at 19:10.
GKP-BDTS EXP - 15067 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement