GKP-BDTS EXP - 15067 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

GORAKHPUR (GKP)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Wed 1900 Km

Train number 15067 is named as GKP-BDTS EXP and travels 1900km distance

Train departs from station GORAKHPUR at 05:30 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 17:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GORAKHPUR - GKP Src 05:30 0 1
ANAND NAGAR - ANDN 06:15 06:20 42 1
SIDDHARTH NAGAR - SDDN 06:43 06:45 73 1
SHOHRATGARH - SOT 07:06 07:08 92 1
BARHNI - BNY 07:50 07:55 113 1
TULSIPUR - TLR 08:30 08:35 151 1
JHARKHANDI - JKNI 08:57 08:59 179 1
BALRAMPUR - BLP 09:16 09:18 182 1
GONDA JN - GD 10:15 10:35 222 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 12:51 12:53 310 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 13:40 14:05 338 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 15:55 16:00 412 1
ORAI - ORAI 17:30 17:32 518 1
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB 19:50 20:00 632 1
VIDISHA - BHS 23:48 23:50 869 1
RANI KAMALAPATI - RKMP 00:45 00:50 929 2
ITARSI JN - ET 02:20 02:30 1014 2
HARDA - HD 03:22 03:24 1090 2
KHANDWA - KNW 05:38 05:40 1198 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 07:25 07:30 1321 2
JALGAON JN - JL 08:00 08:05 1345 2
NANDURBAR - NDB 10:30 10:40 1496 2
BHESTAN - BHET 13:20 13:25 1658 2
VAPI - VAPI 14:40 14:42 1741 2
BORIVALI - BVI 16:36 16:41 1881 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 17:30 Dstn 1900 2

FAQS

GKP-BDTS EXP - 15067 covers 1900 kilometer to reach destination.
GKP-BDTS EXP - 15067 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GKP-BDTS EXP - 15067 arrives at destination at 17:30.
GKP-BDTS EXP - 15067 departs from source at 05:30.