GKP BDTS ANTYODAYA EXP - 22922 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GORAKHPUR (GKP)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Tue 2021 Km

Train number 22922 is named as GKP BDTS ANTYODAYA EXP and travels 2021km distance

Train departs from station GORAKHPUR at 03:25 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 16:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GORAKHPUR - GKP Src 03:25 0 1
ANAND NAGAR - ANDN 04:08 04:10 41 1
NAUGARH - NUH 04:35 04:37 73 1
BALRAMPUR - BLP 06:02 06:04 181 1
GONDA JN - GD 07:20 07:25 221 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 10:00 10:15 337 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 12:05 12:10 411 1
FARRUKHABAD - FBD 15:03 15:08 550 1
KASGANJ - KSJ 17:00 17:10 658 1
Advertisement
MATHURA JN - MTJ 19:20 19:30 763 1
ACHHNERA JN - AH 20:10 20:20 798 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 21:10 21:15 825 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 00:50 01:00 1115 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 05:08 05:10 1340 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 05:50 06:10 1382 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 09:55 10:05 1641 2
SURAT - ST 12:15 12:20 1770 2
VAPI - VAPI 13:26 13:28 1864 2
BORIVALI - BVI 15:25 15:27 2002 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 16:15 Dest 2021 2

FAQS

GKP BDTS ANTYODAYA EXP - 22922 covers 2021 kilometer to reach destination.
GKP BDTS ANTYODAYA EXP - 22922 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GKP BDTS ANTYODAYA EXP - 22922 arrives at destination at 16:15.
GKP BDTS ANTYODAYA EXP - 22922 departs from source at 03:25.
Advertisement