GKP-BCY PASSENGER - 55119 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(GKP) (BCY)
Daily 227 Km

Train number 55119 is named as GKP-BCY PASSENGER and travels 227km distance

Train departs from station GKP at 15:10 and reaches station at 23:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- GKP Src 15:10 0 1
- GKC 15:18 15:20 3 1
- KHM 15:29 15:31 13 1
- SANR 15:37 15:39 19 1
- CC 15:45 15:47 25 1
- GB 15:58 16:00 34 1
- BALR 16:10 16:12 43 1
- DEOS 16:28 16:30 49 1
- AHLR 16:39 16:40 56 1
- NRA 16:47 16:48 63 1
- BTT 17:00 17:50 70 1
- POKL 17:56 17:57 76 1
- SRU 18:18 18:20 81 1
- LRD 18:32 18:34 90 1
- TTI 18:41 18:42 96 1
- BLTR 18:48 18:50 103 1
Advertisement
- GOX 18:58 18:59 111 1
- KER 19:13 19:15 117 1
- CKYD 19:28 19:29 125 1
- IAA 19:43 19:45 130 1
- MAU 20:10 20:20 138 1
- PNRA 20:25 20:26 145 1
- PPH 20:30 20:32 149 1
- NAKD 20:39 20:40 154 1
- DLR 20:45 20:47 159 1
- JKN 20:56 20:58 168 1
- HMPR 21:04 21:05 171 1
- SDT 21:10 21:12 177 1
- MHO 21:21 21:23 187 1
- ARJ 21:45 21:50 196 1
- RJI 21:58 22:00 204 1
- KDQ 22:28 22:30 210 1
- SRNT 22:53 22:55 221 1
- BCY 23:30 Dest 227 1

FAQS

GKP-BCY PASSENGER - 55119 covers 227 kilometer to reach destination.
GKP-BCY PASSENGER - 55119 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GKP-BCY PASSENGER - 55119 arrives at destination at 23:30.
GKP-BCY PASSENGER - 55119 departs from source at 15:10.
Advertisement