GKP-AY PASSENGER - 55001 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(GKP) (AY)
Daily 165 Km

Train number 55001 is named as GKP-AY PASSENGER and travels 165km distance

Train departs from station GKP at 07:40 and reaches station at 13:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- GKP Src 07:40 0 1
- DMG 07:53 07:55 4 1
- JTB 08:05 08:07 11 1
- SWA 08:15 08:17 18 1
- SIPR 08:22 08:23 23 1
- MHH 08:28 08:30 26 1
- KLD 08:38 08:40 35 1
- CRV 08:47 08:49 43 1
- MND 08:56 08:58 50 1
- ORW 09:05 09:07 57 1
- BST 09:17 09:20 64 1
- GOVR 09:27 09:29 71 1
Advertisement
- TH 09:37 09:39 79 1
- GAUR 09:46 09:48 87 1
- BV 09:53 09:55 95 1
- PATI 10:00 10:02 101 1
- BNGY 10:08 10:09 103 1
- SNC 10:18 10:20 107 1
- MSW 10:28 10:30 111 1
- LKNR 10:48 10:50 120 1
- MUR 11:20 12:00 126 1
- TRE 12:07 12:08 139 1
- NGB 12:16 12:18 148 1
- KEA 12:35 12:40 156 1
- RMBG 12:47 12:49 161 1
- AY 13:15 Dest 165 1

FAQS

GKP-AY PASSENGER - 55001 covers 165 kilometer to reach destination.
GKP-AY PASSENGER - 55001 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GKP-AY PASSENGER - 55001 arrives at destination at 13:15.
GKP-AY PASSENGER - 55001 departs from source at 07:40.
Advertisement