GCT-SVDK EXP [14611] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GCT-SVDK EXP [14611] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GCT-SVDK EXP14611GCTSVDKMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 1 Src 08:15 0
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 1 09:00 09:02 40
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 1 10:28 10:33 98
SULTANPUR [SLN] 1 12:45 12:50 197
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 16:05 16:25 336
MORADABAD [MB] 1 22:32 22:40 662
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 01:35 01:45 855
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 03:15 03:25 936
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 05:25 05:35 1050
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 2 06:35 06:38 1102
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 2 08:20 08:25 1215
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 2 10:40 10:55 1314
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] 2 12:30 Dest 1392
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.