GKP-ANVT HUMSAFER EXP - 12571 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

GORAKHPUR (GKP)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)
Sun, Wed, Fri, Sat 838 Km

Train number 12571 is named as GKP-ANVT HUMSAFER EXP and travels 838km distance

Train departs from station GORAKHPUR at 18:45 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 08:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GORAKHPUR - GKP Src 18:45 0 1
ANAND NAGAR - ANDN 19:27 19:29 42 1
SIDDHARTH NAGAR - SDDN 19:54 19:56 73 1
BARHNI - BNY 20:27 20:29 113 1
BALRAMPUR - BLP 21:28 21:30 182 1
GONDA JN - GD 22:25 22:45 222 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 01:15 01:25 338 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 02:55 03:00 412 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT 08:25 Dstn 838 2

FAQS

GKP-ANVT HUMSAFER EXP - 12571 covers 838 kilometer to reach destination.
GKP-ANVT HUMSAFER EXP - 12571 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GKP-ANVT HUMSAFER EXP - 12571 arrives at destination at 08:25.
GKP-ANVT HUMSAFER EXP - 12571 departs from source at 18:45.