GKP ADI EXP - 19410 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GORAKHPUR (GKP)AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Sun, Sat 1573 Km

Train number 19410 is named as GKP ADI EXP and travels 1573km distance

Train departs from station GORAKHPUR at 04:45 and reaches station AHMEDABAD JN at 12:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GORAKHPUR - GKP Src 04:45 0 1
KHALILABAD - KLD 05:23 05:25 35 1
BASTI - BST 05:55 05:58 65 1
GONDA JN - GD 07:20 07:25 154 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 09:00 09:02 243 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 10:00 10:15 271 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 12:05 12:10 345 1
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - CPA 12:20 12:25 347 1
KANNAUJ - KJN 13:31 13:33 425 1
FARRUKHABAD - FBD 15:03 15:08 484 1
GANJ DUNDWARA - GWA 16:19 16:21 559 1
KASGANJ - KSJ 17:00 17:10 592 1
SIKANDRA RAO - SKA 17:26 17:28 621 1
HATHRAS CITY - HTC 17:54 17:56 655 1
Advertisement
MATHURA JN - MTJ 19:20 19:30 697 1
ACHHNERA JN - AH 20:10 20:20 731 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 21:00 21:02 759 1
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 23:40 23:42 856 1
DAUSA - DO 00:01 00:03 885 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 00:52 00:55 941 2
JAIPUR - JP 01:10 01:20 946 2
KISHANGARH - KSG 02:35 02:37 1055 2
AJMER - AII 03:25 03:35 1081 2
FALNA - FA 06:23 06:25 1287 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 08:00 08:10 1386 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 09:25 09:27 1438 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 10:27 10:29 1503 2
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 12:13 12:15 1566 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 12:45 Dstn 1573 2

FAQS

GKP ADI EXP - 19410 covers 1573 kilometer to reach destination.
GKP ADI EXP - 19410 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GKP ADI EXP - 19410 arrives at destination at 12:45.
GKP ADI EXP - 19410 departs from source at 04:45.
Advertisement