GKP ADI EXP - 19410 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GORAKHPUR (GKP)AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Mon, Sat 1573 Km

Train number 19410 is named as GKP ADI EXP and travels 1573km distance

Train departs from station GORAKHPUR at 05:00 and reaches station AHMEDABAD JN at 11:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GORAKHPUR - GKP Src 05:00 0 1
KHALILABAD - KLD 05:38 05:40 35 1
BASTI - BST 06:06 06:09 65 1
GONDA JN - GD 07:25 07:30 154 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 08:58 09:00 243 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 10:30 10:45 271 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 12:15 12:20 345 1
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - CPA 12:35 12:40 347 1
KANNAUJ - KJN 13:56 13:58 425 1
FARRUKHABAD - FBD 15:13 15:18 484 1
GANJ DUNDWARA - GWA 16:20 16:22 559 1
KASGANJ - KSJ 17:05 17:15 592 1
SIKANDRA RAO - SKA 17:36 17:38 621 1
Advertisement
HATHRAS CITY - HTC 18:06 18:08 655 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 19:10 19:15 697 1
ACHHNERA JN - AH 20:15 20:25 731 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 20:54 20:56 759 1
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 23:15 23:17 856 1
DAUSA - DO 23:43 23:45 885 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 00:21 00:24 941 2
JAIPUR - JP 00:40 00:50 946 2
AJMER - AII 02:50 03:00 1081 2
FALNA - FA 05:35 05:37 1287 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 07:00 07:10 1386 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 08:03 08:05 1438 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 09:07 09:09 1503 2
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 10:12 10:14 1566 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 11:00 Dstn 1573 2

FAQS

GKP ADI EXP - 19410 covers 1573 kilometer to reach destination.
GKP ADI EXP - 19410 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GKP ADI EXP - 19410 arrives at destination at 11:00.
GKP ADI EXP - 19410 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement