GKP- YPR EXPRESS [15015] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GKP- YPR EXPRESS [15015] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GKP- YPR EXPRESS15015GKPYPRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 Src 06:35 0
GONDA JN [GD] 1 08:55 09:00 153
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 1 10:27 10:29 242
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 1 11:30 11:50 278
UNNAO JN [ON] 1 12:40 12:42 334
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 13:17 13:22 352
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 1 14:17 14:19 410
ORAI [ORAI] 1 14:58 15:00 457
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 16:45 16:55 571
BINA JN [BINA] 1 19:15 19:20 722
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 22:00 22:05 861
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 00:05 00:15 952
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 04:35 04:45 1249
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 2 07:58 08:00 1447
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 09:00 09:10 1460
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 09:58 10:00 1530
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 12:25 12:27 1704
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 15:10 15:20 1844
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 2 20:48 20:50 2164
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 2 22:30 22:35 2256
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 3 05:30 05:35 2358
HINDUPUR [HUP] 3 07:08 07:10 2436
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 3 09:45 Dest 2532
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.