GKP - OKHA EXPRESS [15045] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GKP - OKHA EXPRESS [15045] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GKP - OKHA EXPRESS15045GKPOKHAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 Src 04:45 0
BASTI [BST] 1 05:55 06:00 64
GONDA JN [GD] 1 07:20 07:25 153
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 1 09:04 09:06 242
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 1 09:33 09:35 266
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 1 10:00 10:30 278
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 12:05 12:20 352
ETAWAH [ETW] 1 14:00 14:02 491
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 1 15:25 15:30 582
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 1 16:43 16:45 607
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 17:12 17:20 611
DHAULPUR [DHO] 1 18:13 18:15 663
MORENA [MRA] 1 18:38 18:40 691
GWALIOR [GWL] 1 19:15 19:20 729
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 21:20 21:30 826
BINA JN [BINA] 2 01:15 01:35 978
MUNGAOLI [MNV] 2 02:03 02:05 1006
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 2 02:53 02:55 1052
GUNA [GUNA] 2 03:35 03:45 1096
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 2 04:15 04:20 1116
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG] 2 05:28 05:30 1193
SHAJAPUR [SFY] 2 07:18 07:20 1282
MAKSI [MKC] 2 08:20 08:22 1310
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 09:00 09:10 1351
NAGDA JN [NAD] 2 10:18 10:20 1406
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 11:00 11:10 1450
GODHRA JN [GDA] 2 14:12 14:14 1640
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 15:20 15:35 1714
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 16:21 16:23 1749
MANINAGAR [MAN] 2 17:26 17:28 1810
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 17:45 18:05 1813
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 2 19:20 19:22 1879
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 2 20:21 20:23 1943
WANKANER JN [WKR] 2 21:29 21:31 2018
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 2 22:25 22:30 2059
HAPA [HAPA] 2 23:46 23:58 2136
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 3 00:17 00:22 2144
KHAMBHALIYA [KMBL] 3 01:23 01:25 2199
DWARKA [DWK] 3 02:32 02:37 2283
OKHA [OKHA] 3 04:00 Dest 2312
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.