Modify Search

GKP YPR EXPRESS - 12591 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Sat 2535 Km

Train number 12591 is named as GKP YPR EXPRESS and travels 2535 km.

Train departs from station GORAKHPUR JN at 06:35 and reaches station YESVANTPUR JN at 04:45 [day 3].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP Src 06:35 0 1
KHALILABAD - KLD 07:15 07:17 35 1
BASTI - BST 07:41 07:44 65 1
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 08:28 08:30 126 1
GONDA JN - GD 09:00 09:05 154 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 10:27 10:29 243 1
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 11:01 11:04 267 1
AISHBAGH - ASH 11:35 11:50 276 1
UNNAO JN - ON 12:40 12:42 335 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 13:17 13:22 353 1
POKHRAYAN - PHN 14:23 14:25 411 1
ORAI - ORAI 15:05 15:07 458 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 16:45 16:55 572 1
LALITPUR JN - LAR 17:59 18:01 662 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 21:05 21:10 863 1
ITARSI JN - ET 22:55 23:05 955 1
GHORADONGRI - GDYA 00:07 00:09 1025 2
BETUL - BZU 00:52 00:55 1062 2
AMLA JN - AMLA 01:20 01:22 1084 2
Ad
PANDHURNA - PAR 02:17 02:19 1148 2
NAGPUR - NGP 03:55 04:00 1252 2
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 04:58 05:00 1328 2
HINGANGHAT - HGT 05:38 05:40 1365 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 07:14 07:17 1449 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 09:05 09:10 1463 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 09:58 09:59 1533 2
BELLAMPALLI - BPA 10:35 10:36 1571 2
MANCHIRYAL - MCI 10:51 10:52 1591 2
RAMAGUNDAM - RDM 11:02 11:03 1605 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 12:25 12:27 1697 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 15:10 15:20 1829 2
BEGAMPET - BMT 15:28 15:30 1833 2
RAICHUR - RC 20:18 20:20 2083 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 20:49 20:50 2111 2
21:19 21:20 2187 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 22:15 22:20 2241 2
ANANTAPUR - ATP 23:48 23:50 2326 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 00:43 00:45 2360 3
HINDUPUR - HUP 02:18 02:20 2439 3
YESVANTPUR JN - YPR 04:45 Dest 2535 3
Ad