Modify Search

GKP LTT SUP EXP - 12541 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Daily 1682 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP Src 21:50 0 1
KHALILABAD - KLD 22:30 22:32 35 1
BASTI - BST 22:57 23:00 65 1
BABHNAN - BV 23:25 23:27 95 1
GONDA JN - GD 00:25 00:30 154 2
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 02:57 03:00 267 2
AISHBAGH - ASH 03:38 03:53 276 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 05:25 05:35 345 2
Ad
POKHRAYAN - PHN 06:35 06:37 403 2
ORAI - ORAI 07:16 07:18 451 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 09:30 09:40 564 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 13:40 13:45 855 2
ITARSI JN - ET 15:15 15:25 947 2
KHANDWA - KNW 18:05 18:10 1130 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 19:50 19:55 1254 2
IGATPURI - IGP 01:00 01:05 1561 3
LOKMANYATILAK T - LTT 04:00 Dest 1682 3
Ad