15050 - GKP KKK EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15050 known as GKP KKK EXP runs from GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] to KOLKATA [KOAA] covering 883 km distance

GKP KKK EXP [15050] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GKP KKK EXP
GKPKOAAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP]1 Src 08:00 0
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS]1 08:41 08:43 49
BHATNI JN [BTT]1 09:10 09:15 70
SALEMPUR JN [SRU]1 09:28 09:30 80
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR]1 09:58 10:00 103
MAU JN [MAU]1 10:50 11:15 138
INDARA JN [IAA]1 11:28 11:30 146
RASRA [RSR]1 11:53 11:55 174
PHEPHNA JN [PEP]1 12:25 12:27 196
BALLIA [BUI]1 12:50 12:55 207
SURAIMANPUR [SIP]1 13:46 13:48 243
CHHAPRA [CPR]1 14:55 15:10 272
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]1 16:30 16:35 331
DESARI [DES]1 16:55 16:57 351
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP]1 17:23 17:25 369
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG]1 17:35 17:37 382
BARAUNI JN [BJU]1 19:20 19:40 419
JHAJHA [JAJ]1 21:45 21:50 512
JASIDIH JN [JSME]1 22:22 22:27 556
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]1 22:52 22:55 585
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ]1 23:37 23:39 641
ASANSOL JN [ASN]2 00:22 00:27 666
DURGAPUR [DGR]2 00:58 01:00 709
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN]2 01:53 01:55 773
BANDEL JN [BDC]2 02:55 02:57 840
NAIHATI JN [NH]2 03:20 03:22 849
KOLKATA [KOAA]2 04:25 Dest 883