Modify Search

GKP INTERCITY - 12532 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
LUCKNOW NE (LJN)GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Daily 279 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOW NE - LJN Src 16:05 0 1
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 16:27 16:29 12 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 17:05 17:07 37 1
JARWAL ROAD - JLD 17:41 17:43 80 1
COLONELGANJ - CLJ 17:59 18:01 97 1
GONDA JN - GD 18:38 18:40 125 1
Ad
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 19:04 19:06 153 1
BABHNAN - BV 19:31 19:33 184 1
BASTI - BST 20:00 20:02 214 1
KHALILABAD - KLD 20:24 20:26 244 1
MAGHAR - MHH 20:36 20:38 253 1
SAHJANWA - SWA 20:54 20:56 261 1
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP 21:35 Dest 279 1
Ad