Modify Search

GKP INTERCITY - 12532 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
LUCKNOW NE (LJN)GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Daily 279 Km

Train number 12532 is named as GKP INTERCITY and travels 279 km.

Train departs from station LUCKNOW NE at 16:05 and reaches station GORAKHPUR JN at 21:35 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOW NE - LJN Src 16:05 0 1
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 16:27 16:29 12 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 17:05 17:07 37 1
JARWAL ROAD - JLD 17:41 17:43 80 1
COLONELGANJ - CLJ 17:59 18:01 97 1
GONDA JN - GD 18:38 18:40 125 1
Ad
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 19:04 19:06 153 1
BABHNAN - BV 19:31 19:33 184 1
BASTI - BST 20:00 20:02 214 1
KHALILABAD - KLD 20:24 20:26 244 1
MAGHAR - MHH 20:36 20:38 253 1
SAHJANWA - SWA 20:54 20:56 261 1
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP 21:35 Dest 279 1
Ad