15005 - GKP DDN EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15005 known as GKP DDN EXPRESS runs from GORAKHPUR [GKP] to DEHRADUN [DDN] covering 815 km distance

GKP DDN EXPRESS [15005] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GKP DDN EXPRESSGKPDDNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GORAKHPUR [GKP]1 Src 21:15 0
KHALILABAD [KLD]1 21:53 21:55 35
BASTI [BST]1 22:26 22:29 64
MANKAPUR JN [MUR]1 23:28 23:30 126
GONDA JN [GD]2 00:05 00:10 154
BARABANKI JN [BBK]2 01:45 01:47 242
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 02:53 03:03 270
HARDOI [HRI]2 04:32 04:34 372
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]2 05:35 05:40 435
BAREILLY [BE]2 06:43 06:48 506
RAMPUR [RMU]2 07:45 07:50 569
MORADABAD [MB]2 08:45 08:53 596
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD]2 10:32 10:35 694
LAKSAR JN [LRJ]2 11:12 11:17 736
HARIDWAR JN [HW]2 11:50 12:10 763
DEHRADUN [DDN]2 14:00 Dest 815