15005 - GKP DDN EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15005 known as GKP DDN EXPRESS runs from GORAKHPUR [GKP] to DEHRADUN [DDN] covering 815 km distance

GKP DDN EXPRESS [15005] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GKP DDN EXPRESSGKPDDNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GORAKHPUR [GKP]1 Src 21:15 0
KHALILABAD [KLD]1 21:55 21:57 35
BASTI [BST]1 22:27 22:30 64
MANKAPUR JN [MUR]1 23:28 23:30 126
GONDA JN [GD]2 00:05 00:10 154
BARABANKI JN [BBK]2 01:53 01:55 242
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 03:00 03:10 270
HARDOI [HRI]2 04:43 04:45 372
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]2 05:49 05:52 435
BAREILLY [BE]2 06:52 06:57 506
RAMPUR [RMU]2 07:50 07:55 569
MORADABAD [MB]2 08:40 08:50 596
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD]2 10:40 10:43 694
LAKSAR JN [LRJ]2 11:25 11:28 736
HARIDWAR JN [HW]2 12:00 12:08 763
DEHRADUN [DDN]2 13:55 Dest 815