15005 - GKP DDN EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15005 known as GKP DDN EXPRESS runs from GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] to DEHRADUN [DDN] covering 814 km distance

GKP DDN EXPRESS [15005] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GKP DDN EXPRESS
GKPDDNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP]1 Src 21:15 0
KHALILABAD [KLD]1 21:55 21:57 34
BASTI [BST]1 22:27 22:30 64
MANKAPUR JN [MUR]1 23:28 23:30 125
GONDA JN [GD]2 00:05 00:10 153
BARABANKI JN [BBK]2 01:53 01:55 242
LUCKNOW NR [LKO]2 03:00 03:10 270
HARDOI [HRI]2 04:43 04:45 372
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]2 05:49 05:52 434
BAREILLY [BE]2 06:52 06:57 505
RAMPUR [RMU]2 07:50 07:55 568
MORADABAD [MB]2 08:40 08:50 596
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD]2 10:40 10:43 694
LAKSAR JN [LRJ]2 11:25 11:28 735
HARIDWAR JN [HW]2 12:00 12:08 762
DEHRADUN [DDN]2 13:55 Dest 814