GJL-ALJN PASSENGER - 54392 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GAJRAULA JN (GJL)ALIGARH JN (ALJN)
Daily 196 Km

Train number 54392 is named as GJL-ALJN PASSENGER and travels 196km distance

Train departs from station GAJRAULA JN at 14:20 and reaches station ALIGARH JN at 22:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GAJRAULA JN - GJL Src 14:20 0 1
MAHESRA - MHHR 14:28 14:30 7 1
KAFURPUR - KFPR 14:37 14:39 11 1
AMROHA - AMRO 14:50 14:55 23 1
KAIALSA - KIV 15:08 15:09 31 1
CHAK KALI LAIT - CKLT 15:16 15:17 37 1
HAKIMPUR - HKP 15:25 15:26 41 1
LODIPUR BISHNPR - LDP 15:36 15:37 46 1
MORADABAD - MB 16:20 17:00 53 1
MACHARYA - MCV 17:13 17:14 61 1
FARHEDI - FRD 17:22 17:23 65 1
KUNDARKHI - KD 17:31 17:32 72 1
RAJA KA SAHASPR - RJK 17:43 17:44 78 1
JARGAON - JRJ 17:55 17:56 86 1
KUAKHERA HALT - KZS 18:02 18:03 89 1
Advertisement
GUMTHAL - GTF 18:09 18:10 93 1
CHANDAUSI JN - CH 18:35 18:55 97 1
MAJADA HALT - MJHL 19:04 19:05 106 1
BAHJOI - BJ 19:15 19:17 114 1
PATHAKPUR - PHX 19:26 19:27 122 1
DHANARI - DN 19:41 19:43 128 1
BHAKRAULI - BHKL 20:01 20:02 134 1
BABRALA - BBA 20:15 20:17 141 1
RAJGHAT NARORA - RG 20:28 20:30 147 1
DIBAI - DIB 20:39 20:41 153 1
DHARAMPUR - DMPR 20:51 20:52 160 1
ATRAULI ROAD - AUR 21:02 21:04 167 1
GODHA - GDHA 21:11 21:12 173 1
SUNAMAI HALT - SUNM 21:19 21:20 177 1
HARDUAGANJ - HGJ 21:40 21:42 182 1
MANZURGARHI - MZGI 21:48 21:50 186 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 22:05 Dest 196 1

FAQS

GJL-ALJN PASSENGER - 54392 covers 196 kilometer to reach destination.
GJL-ALJN PASSENGER - 54392 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GJL-ALJN PASSENGER - 54392 arrives at destination at 22:05.
GJL-ALJN PASSENGER - 54392 departs from source at 14:20.
Advertisement