GIMB SBC EXPRES [16505] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GIMB SBC EXPRES [16505] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GIMB SBC EXPRES16505GIMBSBCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] 1 Src 09:00 0
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB] 1 09:50 09:52 52
DHRANGDHRA [DHG] 1 11:34 11:36 169
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 1 13:05 13:07 235
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 14:30 14:50 300
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 15:37 15:39 346
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 16:45 16:55 400
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 1 17:46 17:48 479
SURAT [ST] 1 19:05 19:15 529
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 1 23:40 23:45 744
BHIWANDI ROAD [BIRD] 2 00:08 00:10 771
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 01:02 01:05 786
KARJAT [KJT] 2 01:58 02:00 832
LONAVALA [LNL] 2 02:42 02:45 860
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 04:10 04:20 924
SATARA [STR] 2 07:12 07:15 1069
KARAD [KRD] 2 08:07 08:10 1128
SANGLI [SLI] 2 09:27 09:30 1196
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 2 10:15 10:25 1203
SHEDBAL [SED] 2 10:40 10:45 1220
BELGAUM [BGM] 2 13:25 13:30 1340
LONDA JN [LD] 2 14:15 14:17 1391
DHARWAR [DWR] 2 15:54 15:55 1462
HUBLI JN [UBL] 2 17:00 17:10 1482
HAVERI [HVR] 2 18:25 18:27 1557
RANIBENNUR [RNR] 2 19:08 19:10 1589
HARIHAR [HRR] 2 19:33 19:35 1621
DAVANGERE [DVG] 2 19:53 19:55 1635
BIRUR JN [RRB] 2 21:33 21:35 1749
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 2 22:50 22:55 1794
TIPTUR [TTR] 2 23:23 23:25 1820
TUMKUR [TK] 3 01:08 01:10 1890
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 3 02:30 02:35 1954
MALLESWARAM [MWM] 3 02:43 02:45 1956
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 3 03:15 Dest 1959
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.