GIMB PNU PASSENGER - 59425 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB)PALANPUR JN (PNU)
Daily 301 Km

Train number 59425 is named as GIMB PNU PASSENGER and travels 301km distance

Train departs from station GANDHIDHAM BG at 06:00 and reaches station PALANPUR JN at 13:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB Src 06:00 0 1
BHIMASAR BG - BMSB 06:15 06:17 14 1
CHIRAI BG - CHIB 06:27 06:29 24 1
BHACHAU BG - BCOB 06:41 06:43 37 1
VONDH - VONB 06:52 06:54 46 1
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 07:07 07:09 53 1
LAKADIYA - LKZ 07:22 07:24 62 1
SHIVLANKHA - SIA 07:32 07:34 69 1
CHITROD - COE 07:42 07:44 76 1
KIDIYANAGA - KYG 07:54 07:56 87 1
PADAMPUR - PDF 08:04 08:06 94 1
BHUTAKIA BHIMSA - BUBR 08:15 08:17 102 1
ADESAR - AAR 08:25 08:27 112 1
LAKHPAT - LAA 08:35 08:37 118 1
PIPRALA - PFL 08:46 08:48 128 1
GARMADI - GM 08:56 08:58 137 1
Advertisement
SANTALPUR - SNLR 09:07 09:09 144 1
CHHANSARA - CASA 09:17 09:19 154 1
VAGHPURA - VU 09:27 09:29 161 1
VARAHI - VRX 09:37 09:39 171 1
PIPLEE - PLE 09:47 09:49 179 1
RADHANPUR - RDHP 10:07 10:09 187 1
DEVGAM - DVGM 10:20 10:22 200 1
BHABHAR - BAH 10:34 10:36 212 1
MITHA - MITA 10:44 10:46 219 1
DIYODAR - DEOR 10:55 10:57 229 1
DHANAKWADA - DKW 11:03 11:05 236 1
JASALI - JSI 11:13 11:15 245 1
BHILDI - BLDI 11:25 11:27 255 1
LORWADA - LW 11:37 11:39 265 1
DISA - DISA 12:01 12:03 273 1
CHANDISAR - CDS 12:18 12:20 287 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 13:00 Dest 301 1

FAQS

GIMB PNU PASSENGER - 59425 covers 301 kilometer to reach destination.
GIMB PNU PASSENGER - 59425 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GIMB PNU PASSENGER - 59425 arrives at destination at 13:00.
GIMB PNU PASSENGER - 59425 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement