GIMB - INDB EXP - 19335 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB)INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Mon 807 Km

Train number 19335 is named as GIMB - INDB EXP and travels 807km distance

Train departs from station GANDHIDHAM BG at 17:40 and reaches station INDORE JN BG at 11:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB Src 17:40 0 1
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 18:29 18:31 53 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 21:43 21:45 236 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 22:55 23:20 301 1
NADIAD JN - ND 00:09 00:11 347 2
Advertisement
GODHRA JN - GDA 03:06 03:08 444 2
DAHOD - DHD 04:07 04:09 518 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 06:05 06:10 632 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 09:25 09:30 728 2
DEWAS - DWX 10:15 10:17 768 2
INDORE JN BG - INDB 11:05 Dstn 807 2

FAQS

GIMB - INDB EXP - 19335 covers 807 kilometer to reach destination.
GIMB - INDB EXP - 19335 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GIMB - INDB EXP - 19335 arrives at destination at 11:05.
GIMB - INDB EXP - 19335 departs from source at 17:40.
Advertisement