GIM TEN HUMSAFAR - 19424 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB)TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Mon 2708 Km

Train number 19424 is named as GIM TEN HUMSAFAR and travels 2708km distance

Train departs from station GANDHIDHAM BG at 14:00 and reaches station TIRUNELVELI at 11:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB Src 14:00 0 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 19:00 19:20 301 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 21:04 21:14 401 1
SURAT - ST 23:40 23:50 530 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 03:05 03:10 745 2
PANVEL - PNVL 04:25 04:30 812 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 09:00 09:05 1174 2
MADGAON - MAO 14:35 14:45 1509 2
Advertisement
KARWAR - KAWR 15:42 15:44 1591 2
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 20:40 20:50 1939 2
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 00:07 00:10 2165 3
SHORANUR JN - SRR 01:40 01:45 2251 3
THRISUR - TCR 02:28 02:30 2284 3
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 03:55 04:00 2358 3
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 05:29 05:30 2458 3
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC 07:55 08:00 2564 3
NAGER COIL TOWN - NJT 09:29 09:30 2630 3
TIRUNELVELI - TEN 11:30 Dstn 2708 3

FAQS

GIM TEN HUMSAFAR - 19424 covers 2708 kilometer to reach destination.
GIM TEN HUMSAFAR - 19424 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GIM TEN HUMSAFAR - 19424 arrives at destination at 11:30.
GIM TEN HUMSAFAR - 19424 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement