12508 Train Time Table, GHY-TVC EXPRESS Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
GHY-TVC EXPRESS [12508] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GHY-TVC EXPRESSGHYTVCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GUWAHATI [GHY] 1 Src 06:20 0
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 06:35 06:37 6
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 1 07:15 07:20 47
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD] 1 08:17 08:19 112
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 1 09:40 09:45 156
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 1 10:13 10:15 184
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 1 11:10 11:12 263
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 1 11:40 11:42 282
DHUPGURI [DQG] 1 12:30 12:32 342
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 1 14:10 14:25 408
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 1 15:36 15:38 495
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 1 18:30 18:45 640
PAKUR [PKR] 1 20:03 20:04 708
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 1 21:03 21:05 762
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 1 21:53 21:58 822
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 2 00:45 01:05 968
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 02:45 03:00 1085
BALASORE [BLS] 2 04:25 04:27 1204
BHADRAK [BHC] 2 05:23 05:25 1266
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 2 05:54 05:56 1308
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 06:50 06:55 1377
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 07:35 07:40 1404
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 08:10 08:30 1423
BALUGAON [BALU] 2 09:18 09:20 1494
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 2 10:30 10:35 1570
PALASA [PSA] 2 12:08 12:10 1644
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 2 13:03 13:05 1716
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 14:00 14:05 1786
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 15:30 15:50 1847
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 18:53 18:55 2048
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 21:40 21:45 2197
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 3 04:30 04:55 2627
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 3 05:45 05:50 2702
KATPADI JN [KPD] 3 06:35 06:40 2762
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 3 08:25 08:30 2846
SALEM JN [SA] 3 09:50 09:55 2966
ERODE JN [ED] 3 11:10 11:20 3029
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 3 12:03 12:05 3079
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 3 13:20 13:25 3129
PALAKKAD [PGT] 3 14:35 14:40 3184
THRISUR [TCR] 3 16:22 16:25 3259
ALUVA [AWY] 3 17:10 17:12 3314
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 3 17:45 17:50 3330
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 3 19:10 19:13 3393
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 3 19:43 19:44 3419
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 3 19:54 19:56 3428
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 3 20:06 20:07 3440
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 3 20:16 20:18 3448
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 3 21:05 21:10 3489
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 3 22:40 Dest 3554