GHY - SCL EXPRESS - 15611 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUWAHATI (GHY)SILCHAR (SCL)
Mon, Thu, Sat 380 Km

Train number 15611 is named as GHY - SCL EXPRESS and travels 380km distance

Train departs from station GUWAHATI at 17:30 and reaches station SILCHAR at 05:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUWAHATI - GHY Src 17:30 0 1
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 19:32 19:34 92 1
HOJAI - HJI 20:38 20:40 136 1
LUMDING JN - LMG 22:15 22:40 181 1
Advertisement
MAIBANG - MBG 00:16 00:18 245 2
MAHUR - MXR 01:02 01:04 269 2
NEW HAFLONG - NHLG 01:25 01:30 279 2
BADARPUR JN - BPB 04:20 04:45 350 2
KATAKHAL JN - KTX 05:02 05:04 360 2
SILCHAR - SCL 05:55 Dstn 380 2

FAQS

GHY - SCL EXPRESS - 15611 covers 380 kilometer to reach destination.
GHY - SCL EXPRESS - 15611 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GHY - SCL EXPRESS - 15611 arrives at destination at 05:55.
GHY - SCL EXPRESS - 15611 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement