GHY - SCL EXPRESS - 15611 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

GUWAHATI (GHY)SILCHAR (SCL)
Mon, Thu, Sat 380 Km

Train number 15611 is named as GHY - SCL EXPRESS and travels 380km distance

Train departs from station GUWAHATI at 17:30 and reaches station SILCHAR at 04:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUWAHATI - GHY Src 17:30 0 1
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 18:53 18:55 92 1
HOJAI - HJI 19:30 19:32 136 1
LUMDING JN - LMG 21:00 21:15 181 1
NEW HAFLONG - NHLG 00:25 00:30 279 2
BADARPUR JN - BPB 03:00 03:10 350 2
KATAKHAL JN - KTX 03:28 03:30 360 2
SILCHAR - SCL 04:40 Dstn 380 2

FAQS

GHY - SCL EXPRESS - 15611 covers 380 kilometer to reach destination.
GHY - SCL EXPRESS - 15611 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GHY - SCL EXPRESS - 15611 arrives at destination at 04:40.
GHY - SCL EXPRESS - 15611 departs from source at 17:30.