5631 - GHY - SCL PASS SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 5631 known as GHY - SCL PASS SPL runs from GUWAHATI [GHY] to SILCHAR [SCL] covering 380 km distance

GHY - SCL PASS SPL [5631] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GHY - SCL PASS SPLGHYSCLHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GUWAHATI [GHY]1 Src 17:30 0
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK]1 20:18 20:20 91
HOJAI [HJI]1 20:58 21:00 135
LUMDING JN [LMG]1 22:15 22:45 180
MAIBANG [MBG]2 01:00 01:05 245
MAHUR [MXR]2 01:38 01:40 267
NEW HAFLONG [NHLG]2 01:55 02:00 279
BADARPUR JN [BPB]2 04:15 04:45 350
KATAKHAL JN [KTX]2 05:02 05:04 361
SILCHAR [SCL]2 05:55 Dest 380