55615 - GHY - SCL FAST PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55615 known as GHY - SCL FAST PASSENGER runs from GUWAHATI [GHY] to SILCHAR [SCL] covering 383 km distance

GHY - SCL FAST PASSENGER [55615] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GHY - SCL FAST PASSENGERGHYSCLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GUWAHATI [GHY]1 Src 23:55 0
HOJAI [HJI]2 02:45 02:47 136
LANKA [LKA]2 03:02 03:04 150
LUMDING JN [LMG]2 04:45 05:30 181
MANDERDISA [MYD]2 05:45 05:46 191
HATIKHALI [HTL]2 06:01 06:02 200
DIBOLONG [DBLG]2 06:13 06:14 207
LANGTING [LGT]2 06:30 06:32 220
DIHAKHO [DKE]2 06:45 06:46 228
MUPA [MUPA]2 06:59 07:00 236
KALACHAND [KQI]2 07:09 07:10 241
MAIBANG [MBG]2 07:18 07:20 246
WADRENGDISA [WDA]2 07:34 07:35 253
DAOTUHAJA [DJA]2 07:43 07:48 258
PHIDING [PDJ]2 08:03 08:04 264
MAHUR [MXR]2 08:20 08:25 270
MIGRENDISA [MGE]2 08:39 08:40 277
NEW HAFLONG [NHLG]2 09:00 09:10 282
JATINGA LUMPUR [JGLP]2 09:30 09:35 293
NEW HARANGAJAO [NHGJ]2 09:53 09:55 303
DITOKCHERRA [DTC]2 10:10 10:11 311
BANDARKHAL [BXK]2 10:32 10:33 316
DAMCHARA [DCA]2 10:48 10:49 324
CHANDRANATHPUR [CNE]2 11:02 11:03 333
BIHARA [BHZ]2 11:14 11:16 338
HILARA [HLX]2 11:25 11:26 343
SUKRITIPUR [SQF]2 11:35 11:36 348
BADARPUR JN [BPB]2 11:50 12:20 353
PANCHGRAM [PNGM]2 12:32 12:34 359
KATAKHAL JN [KTX]2 12:43 12:45 364
SALCHAPRA [SCA]2 13:00 13:01 369
ARUNACHAL [ARCL]2 13:13 13:15 377
SILCHAR [SCL]2 14:00 Dest 383