55615 - GHY - SCL FAST PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55615 known as GHY - SCL FAST PASSENGER runs from GUWAHATI [GHY] to SILCHAR [SCL] covering 381 km distance

GHY - SCL FAST PASSENGER [55615] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GHY - SCL FAST PASSENGERGHYSCLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GUWAHATI [GHY]1 Src 23:55 0
HOJAI [HJI]2 02:13 02:15 136
LANKA [LKA]2 02:52 02:54 151
LUMDING JN [LMG]2 05:05 05:30 181
MANDERDISA [MYD]2 05:45 05:46 191
HATIKHALI [HTL]2 06:01 06:02 201
DIBOLONG [DBLG]2 06:13 06:14 208
LANGTING [LGT]2 06:30 06:32 220
DIHAKHO [DKE]2 06:45 06:46 229
MUPA [MUPA]2 06:59 07:00 236
KALACHAND [KQI]2 07:09 07:10 240
MAIBANG [MBG]2 07:18 07:20 245
WADRENGDISA [WDA]2 07:34 07:35 252
DAOTUHAJA [DJA]2 07:43 07:48 255
PHIDING [PDJ]2 08:08 08:09 265
MAHUR [MXR]2 08:20 08:25 270
MIGRENDISA [MGE]2 08:39 08:40 275
NEW HAFLONG [NHLG]2 09:00 09:10 280
JATINGA LUMPUR [JGLP]2 09:30 09:32 291
NEW HARANGAJAO [NHGJ]2 10:00 10:02 301
DITOKCHERRA [DTC]2 10:26 10:27 309
BANDARKHAL [BXK]2 10:40 10:41 313
DAMCHARA [DCA]2 11:10 11:11 322
CHANDRANATHPUR [CNE]2 11:25 11:26 331
BIHARA [BHZ]2 11:34 11:36 335
HILARA [HLX]2 11:44 11:45 340
SUKRITIPUR [SQF]2 11:55 11:56 345
BADARPUR JN [BPB]2 12:20 12:45 351
PANCHGRAM [PNGM]2 12:57 12:59 356
KATAKHAL JN [KTX]2 13:08 13:10 361
SALCHAPRA [SCA]2 13:20 13:22 366
ARUNACHAL [ARCL]2 13:34 13:36 374
SILCHAR [SCL]2 14:00 Dest 381