12235 Train Time Table, GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI [12235] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GHY-NDLS RAJDHANIDBRGNDLSRajdhani
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DIBRUGARH [DBRG] 1 Src 19:25 0
MORANHAT [MRHT] 1 19:58 20:00 40
SIMALUGURI JN [SLGR] 1 21:12 21:14 94
MARIANI JN [MXN] 1 22:10 22:20 148
DIMAPUR [DMV] 2 00:26 00:33 256
DIPHU [DPU] 2 01:12 01:14 293
LUMDING JN [LMG] 2 01:58 02:00 325
HOJAI [HJI] 2 02:45 02:47 370
GUWAHATI [GHY] 2 05:15 05:40 505
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 2 08:08 08:10 662
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 2 08:38 08:40 690
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 2 09:40 09:42 769
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 2 10:05 10:07 788
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 12:05 12:15 914
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 2 13:20 13:22 1001
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 2 15:15 15:25 1098
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 18:40 18:45 1307
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 19:30 19:40 1359
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 20:30 20:35 1413
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 21:50 21:55 1472
BALLIA [BUI] 2 22:50 22:55 1537
VARANASI JN [BSB] 3 01:30 01:40 1677
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 3 06:00 06:10 1960
BAREILLY [BE] 3 09:30 09:33 2195
MORADABAD [MB] 3 11:00 11:07 2286
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 3 13:55 Dest 2452