GHY - NBQ PASSENGER - 55818 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUWAHATI (GHY)NEW BONGAIGAON (NBQ)
Daily 157 Km

Train number 55818 is named as GHY - NBQ PASSENGER and travels 157km distance

Train departs from station GUWAHATI at 08:10 and reaches station NEW BONGAIGAON at 13:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUWAHATI - GHY Src 08:10 0 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 08:25 08:27 6 1
CHANGSARI - CGS 08:58 08:59 22 1
KENDUKANA - KDKN 09:31 09:32 38 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 10:02 10:04 48 1
GHOGRAPUR - GOE 10:14 10:15 55 1
NALBARI - NLV 10:24 10:25 64 1
KAITHALKUCHI - KTCH 10:35 10:36 74 1
Advertisement
TIHU - TIHU 10:46 10:47 82 1
PATHSALA - PBL 10:58 10:59 91 1
SORUPETA - SPQ 11:09 11:10 101 1
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 11:27 11:29 112 1
SORBHOG JN - SBE 11:40 11:41 120 1
PATILADAHA - PTLD 11:51 11:52 129 1
BIJNI - BJF 12:02 12:03 139 1
BONGAIGAON - BNGN 12:29 12:30 154 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 13:25 Dest 157 1

FAQS

GHY - NBQ PASSENGER - 55818 covers 157 kilometer to reach destination.
GHY - NBQ PASSENGER - 55818 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GHY - NBQ PASSENGER - 55818 arrives at destination at 13:25.
GHY - NBQ PASSENGER - 55818 departs from source at 08:10.
Advertisement