GHY - NBQ PASS - 55804 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUWAHATI (GHY)NEW BONGAIGAON (NBQ)
Daily 182 Km

Train number 55804 is named as GHY - NBQ PASS and travels 182km distance

Train departs from station GUWAHATI at 07:20 and reaches station NEW BONGAIGAON at 12:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUWAHATI - GHY Src 07:20 0 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 07:35 07:37 6 1
AZARA - AZA 07:57 07:58 20 1
MIRZA - MRZA 08:10 08:11 31 1
CHAYGAON - CGON 08:27 08:28 46 1
BAMUNI GAON - BMGN 08:38 08:39 55 1
BOKO - BOKO 08:49 08:50 63 1
SINGRA - SNCA 09:04 09:05 71 1
DHUP DHARA - DPRA 09:15 09:16 81 1
Advertisement
RANGJULI - RGJI 09:27 09:28 90 1
AMJONGA - AMGA 09:39 09:40 100 1
DUDHNOI - DDNI 09:51 09:52 110 1
KRISHNAI - KRNI 10:06 10:07 122 1
GOAL PARA TOWN - GLPT 10:41 10:42 131 1
PANCHARATNA - PNVT 10:51 10:52 138 1
JOGIGHOPA - JPZ 11:04 11:05 149 1
ABHAYAPURI ASAM - AYU 11:20 11:21 165 1
MAJGAON ASSAM - MZQ 11:33 11:34 174 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 12:15 Dest 182 1

FAQS

GHY - NBQ PASS - 55804 covers 182 kilometer to reach destination.
GHY - NBQ PASS - 55804 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GHY - NBQ PASS - 55804 arrives at destination at 12:15.
GHY - NBQ PASS - 55804 departs from source at 07:20.
Advertisement