GHY - MNDP PASSENGER - 55820 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUWAHATI (GHY)MENDIPATHAR (MNDP)
Daily 129 Km

Train number 55820 is named as GHY - MNDP PASSENGER and travels 129km distance

Train departs from station GUWAHATI at 16:20 and reaches station MENDIPATHAR at 20:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUWAHATI - GHY Src 16:20 0 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 16:35 16:37 6 1
AZARA - AZA 16:57 16:58 20 1
MIRZA - MRZA 17:09 17:10 31 1
CHAYGAON - CGON 17:24 17:25 46 1
BAMUNI GAON - BMGN 17:34 17:35 55 1
Advertisement
BOKO - BOKO 17:44 17:45 63 1
SINGRA - SNCA 17:54 17:55 71 1
DHUP DHARA - DPRA 18:06 18:07 81 1
RANGJULI - RGJI 18:18 18:19 90 1
AMJONGA - AMGA 18:31 18:32 100 1
DUDHNOI - DDNI 19:00 19:25 110 1
NOLBARI - NOLB 19:39 19:40 120 1
MENDIPATHAR - MNDP 20:10 Dest 129 1

FAQS

GHY - MNDP PASSENGER - 55820 covers 129 kilometer to reach destination.
GHY - MNDP PASSENGER - 55820 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GHY - MNDP PASSENGER - 55820 arrives at destination at 20:10.
GHY - MNDP PASSENGER - 55820 departs from source at 16:20.
Advertisement