GHY-LTT EXP - 15648 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUWAHATI (GHY)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Tue 2734 Km

Train number 15648 is named as GHY-LTT EXP and travels 2734km distance

Train departs from station GUWAHATI at 15:00 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 20:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUWAHATI - GHY Src 15:00 0 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 15:15 15:20 7 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 16:00 16:10 48 1
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 17:13 17:18 113 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 18:50 19:00 157 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 20:35 20:40 264 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 21:15 21:20 283 1
DHUPGURI - DQG 22:05 22:10 343 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 23:40 23:50 409 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 00:55 01:00 496 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 04:00 04:10 641 2
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 04:42 04:44 676 2
BARHARWA JN - BHW 05:26 05:30 691 2
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG 06:25 06:30 745 2
KAHALGAON - CLG 07:13 07:14 789 2
BHAGALPUR - BGP 08:15 08:25 819 2
SULTANGANJ - SGG 08:45 08:46 843 2
BARIARPUR - BUP 09:07 09:08 861 2
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 09:35 09:45 872 2
ABHAIPUR - AHA 10:09 10:10 894 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 11:05 11:10 917 2
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 11:15 11:17 918 2
BARHIYA - BRYA 11:31 11:33 933 2
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ 11:43 11:45 944 2
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 11:55 11:57 951 2
BARH - BARH 12:14 12:16 977 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 12:31 12:33 995 2
Advertisement
KHUSROPUR - KOO 12:44 12:46 1010 2
FATUHA - FUT 12:55 12:57 1018 2
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 13:22 13:24 1030 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 13:50 14:00 1040 2
DANAPUR - DNR 14:15 14:21 1050 2
ARA - ARA 14:48 14:53 1089 2
DUMRAON - DURE 15:24 15:26 1142 2
BUXAR - BXR 15:42 15:46 1158 2
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 16:12 16:14 1194 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 17:37 17:52 1252 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 18:52 18:57 1315 2
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 20:00 20:05 1396 2
SATNA - STA 22:50 23:00 1565 2
KATNI - KTE 00:20 00:25 1663 3
JABALPUR - JBP 01:40 01:50 1754 3
PIPARIYA - PPI 04:58 05:00 1932 3
ITARSI JN - ET 07:05 07:15 1999 3
HARDA - HD 08:08 08:10 2075 3
KHANDWA - KNW 09:55 09:58 2183 3
BURHANPUR - BAU 10:53 10:55 2252 3
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 11:50 11:55 2306 3
MANMAD JN - MMR 14:02 14:05 2490 3
NASHIK ROAD - NK 15:20 15:25 2563 3
DEVLALI - DVL 15:32 15:35 2569 3
IGATPURI - IGP 17:00 17:05 2614 3
KALYAN JN - KYN 18:56 19:00 2697 3
THANE - TNA 19:22 19:25 2717 3
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 20:00 Dstn 2734 3

FAQS

GHY-LTT EXP - 15648 covers 2734 kilometer to reach destination.
GHY-LTT EXP - 15648 passes through 55 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GHY-LTT EXP - 15648 arrives at destination at 20:00.
GHY-LTT EXP - 15648 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement