15648 - GHY-LTT EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
GHY-LTT EXP [15648] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GHY-LTT EXP
GHYLTTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GUWAHATI [GHY] 1 Src 15:00 0
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 15:15 15:20 6
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 1 16:20 16:30 47
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD] 1 17:45 17:50 112
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 1 18:50 19:00 156
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 1 20:40 20:45 263
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 1 21:15 21:20 282
DHUPGURI [DQG] 1 22:10 22:15 342
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 1 23:40 23:55 408
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 2 00:58 01:03 495
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 2 04:00 04:15 640
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 2 04:47 04:49 675
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 2 05:26 05:30 690
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 2 06:25 06:33 744
KAHALGAON [CLG] 2 07:12 07:13 788
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 2 08:10 08:25 818
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 2 08:45 08:46 842
BARIARPUR [BUP] 2 09:07 09:08 860
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 2 09:48 10:03 871
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 2 10:22 10:23 893
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 11:05 11:10 916
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 2 11:15 11:17 917
BARHIYA [BRYA] 2 11:31 11:33 932
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 2 11:43 11:45 943
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 2 11:55 11:57 950
BARH [BARH] 2 12:13 12:15 976
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 2 12:30 12:32 994
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 2 12:45 12:47 1009
FATWA [FUT] 2 12:55 12:57 1017
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 2 13:20 13:22 1029
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 13:50 14:00 1039
DANAPUR [DNR] 2 14:13 14:19 1049
ARA [ARA] 2 14:45 14:50 1088
DUMRAON [DURE] 2 15:22 15:24 1141
BUXAR [BXR] 2 15:40 15:44 1157
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 2 16:08 16:10 1193
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 17:37 17:52 1250
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 2 18:50 18:55 1314
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 2 20:00 20:05 1390
SATNA [STA] 2 23:00 23:10 1565
KATNI [KTE] 3 00:25 00:30 1664
JABALPUR [JBP] 3 01:50 02:00 1754
PIPARIYA [PPI] 3 05:13 05:15 1932
ITARSI JN [ET] 3 07:10 07:20 2000
HARDA [HD] 3 08:10 08:12 2075
KHANDWA [KNW] 3 10:00 10:05 2183
BURHANPUR [BAU] 3 10:59 11:00 2252
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 3 11:45 11:55 2306
MANMAD JN [MMR] 3 14:02 14:05 2490
NASIK ROAD [NK] 3 15:20 15:25 2563
DEVLALI [DVL] 3 15:34 15:35 2569
IGATPURI [IGP] 3 17:00 17:05 2614
KALYAN JN [KYN] 3 18:56 19:00 2697
THANE [TNA] 3 19:22 19:25 2718
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 3 20:00 Dest 2735