GHY-LTT EXP [15646] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GHY-LTT EXP [15646] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GHY-LTT EXP15646GHYLTTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GUWAHATI [GHY] 1 Src 16:55 0
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 17:10 17:15 6
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 1 18:10 18:20 47
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD] 1 19:23 19:28 112
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 1 20:25 20:35 156
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 1 21:03 21:05 184
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 1 22:05 22:10 263
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 1 22:45 22:50 282
DHUPGURI [DQG] 1 23:45 23:50 342
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 01:15 01:30 408
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 2 02:31 02:36 495
BARSOI JN [BOE] 2 03:28 03:30 552
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 2 05:45 06:00 609
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 2 06:48 06:49 666
THANA BIHPUR JN [THB] 2 07:04 07:05 681
MANSI JN [MNE] 2 08:00 08:02 724
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 2 08:14 08:15 732
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 2 08:58 09:00 773
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 09:40 09:45 788
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 2 10:43 10:45 809
BARH [BARH] 2 11:14 11:16 835
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 2 11:50 11:52 853
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 2 12:40 12:42 888
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 13:20 13:30 898
DANAPUR [DNR] 2 13:45 13:51 908
ARA [ARA] 2 14:29 14:34 947
DUMRAON [DURE] 2 15:31 15:33 1000
BUXAR [BXR] 2 15:56 16:00 1016
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 2 16:28 16:30 1052
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 17:40 17:55 1110
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 2 18:50 18:55 1174
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 2 20:10 20:15 1250
SATNA [STA] 2 23:00 23:10 1426
KATNI [KTE] 3 00:25 00:30 1524
JABALPUR [JBP] 3 01:50 02:00 1615
PIPARIYA [PPI] 3 05:13 05:15 1792
ITARSI JN [ET] 3 07:10 07:20 1860
HARDA [HD] 3 08:10 08:12 1935
KHANDWA [KNW] 3 10:00 10:05 2043
BURHANPUR [BAU] 3 10:59 11:00 2112
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 3 11:45 11:55 2167
MANMAD JN [MMR] 3 14:02 14:05 2351
NASIK ROAD [NK] 3 15:20 15:25 2424
DEVLALI [DVL] 3 15:33 15:35 2429
IGATPURI [IGP] 3 17:00 17:05 2474
KALYAN JN [KYN] 3 18:56 19:00 2557
THANE [TNA] 3 19:22 19:25 2578
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 3 20:00 Dest 2595
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.