GHY-LTT EXP - 15646 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUWAHATI (GHY)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Sun, Wed 2593 Km

Train number 15646 is named as GHY-LTT EXP and travels 2593km distance

Train departs from station GUWAHATI at 16:55 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 20:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUWAHATI - GHY Src 16:55 0 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 17:10 17:15 7 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 18:07 18:12 48 1
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 19:22 19:27 113 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 20:30 20:40 157 1
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 21:08 21:10 185 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 22:15 22:20 264 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 22:51 22:56 283 1
DHUPGURI - DQG 23:53 23:58 343 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 01:15 01:30 409 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 02:35 02:40 496 2
BARSOI JN - BOE 03:28 03:30 553 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 05:40 05:55 610 2
NAUGACHIA - NNA 06:42 06:44 667 2
THANA BIHPUR JN - THB 07:02 07:04 682 2
MANSI JN - MNE 08:04 08:06 725 2
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 08:16 08:18 733 2
BEGU SARAI - BGS 08:50 08:52 774 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 09:30 09:35 789 2
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 10:44 10:46 810 2
BARH - BARH 11:03 11:05 836 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 11:21 11:23 854 2
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 12:44 12:46 889 2
Advertisement
PATNA JN - PNBE 13:25 13:35 899 2
DANAPUR - DNR 13:50 13:56 909 2
ARA - ARA 14:24 14:29 948 2
DUMRAON - DURE 15:24 15:26 1001 2
BUXAR - BXR 15:42 15:46 1017 2
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 16:12 16:14 1053 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 17:37 17:52 1111 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 18:52 18:57 1174 2
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 20:00 20:05 1255 2
SATNA - STA 22:50 23:00 1424 2
KATNI - KTE 00:20 00:25 1522 3
JABALPUR - JBP 01:40 01:50 1613 3
PIPARIYA - PPI 04:58 05:00 1791 3
ITARSI JN - ET 07:05 07:15 1858 3
HARDA - HD 08:08 08:10 1934 3
KHANDWA - KNW 09:55 09:58 2042 3
BURHANPUR - BAU 10:53 10:55 2110 3
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 11:50 11:55 2165 3
MANMAD JN - MMR 14:02 14:05 2349 3
NASHIK ROAD - NK 15:20 15:25 2422 3
DEVLALI - DVL 15:32 15:35 2428 3
IGATPURI - IGP 17:00 17:05 2473 3
KALYAN JN - KYN 18:56 19:00 2556 3
THANE - TNA 19:22 19:25 2576 3
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 20:00 Dstn 2593 3

FAQS

GHY-LTT EXP - 15646 covers 2593 kilometer to reach destination.
GHY-LTT EXP - 15646 passes through 48 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GHY-LTT EXP - 15646 arrives at destination at 20:00.
GHY-LTT EXP - 15646 departs from source at 16:55.
Advertisement