GHY - LEDO IC EXP - 15603 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

GUWAHATI (GHY)LEDO (LEDO)
Daily 571 Km

Train number 15603 is named as GHY - LEDO IC EXP and travels 571km distance

Train departs from station GUWAHATI at 23:30 and reaches station LEDO at 13:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUWAHATI - GHY Src 23:30 0 1
JAGI ROAD - JID 00:28 00:30 58 2
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 00:58 01:00 92 2
HOJAI - HJI 01:38 01:40 136 2
LANKA - LKA 01:55 01:57 151 2
LUMDING JN - LMG 02:55 03:05 181 2
DIPHU - DPU 03:59 04:01 213 2
DIMAPUR - DMV 04:40 04:50 250 2
BOKAJAN - BXJ 05:10 05:12 264 2
SARUPATHAR - SZR 05:32 05:34 286 2
BARPATHAR - BXP 05:45 05:47 296 2
FURKATING JN - FKG 06:35 06:40 320 2
TITABAR - TTB 07:02 07:04 346 2
MARIANI JN - MXN 07:20 07:30 358 2
NAKACHARI - NCH 07:43 07:45 369 2
AMGURI - AGI 08:02 08:04 386 2
NAMTIALI - NMT 08:16 08:18 398 2
SIMALUGURI JN - SLGR 08:44 08:46 412 2
LAKSWA - LXA 09:00 09:02 426 2
BHOJO - BOJ 09:20 09:22 446 2
SAPEKHATI - SPK 09:51 09:53 460 2
BORHAT - BFD 10:09 10:11 473 2
NAMRUP - NAM 10:20 10:22 478 2
NAHARKATIYA - NHK 10:34 10:36 490 2
DULIAJAN - DJG 10:46 10:48 499 2
NEW TINSUKIA - NTSK 11:20 11:30 515 2
TINSUKIA JN - TSK 11:36 11:41 517 2
MAKUM JN - MJN 11:55 11:57 525 2
DIGBOI - DBY 12:39 12:41 551 2
MARGHERITA - MRG 12:59 13:01 564 2
LEDO - LEDO 13:25 Dstn 571 2

FAQS

GHY - LEDO IC EXP - 15603 covers 571 kilometer to reach destination.
GHY - LEDO IC EXP - 15603 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GHY - LEDO IC EXP - 15603 arrives at destination at 13:25.
GHY - LEDO IC EXP - 15603 departs from source at 23:30.