GHY JAT SPECIAL - 05653 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
GUWAHATI (GHY)JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Wed
2431 Km
Train number 05653 is named as GHY JAT SPECIAL and travels 2431km distance
Train departs from station GUWAHATI at 13:10 and reaches station JAMMU TAWI at 13:00 [day 3]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
GUWAHATI - GHY | Src | 13:10 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
KAMAKHYA - KYQ | 13:25 | 13:30 | 7 | 1 | ||||
|
RANGIYA JN - RNY | 14:12 | 14:17 | 48 | 1 | ||||
|
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ | 16:35 | 16:45 | 157 | 1 | ||||
|
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ | 17:45 | 17:50 | 264 | 1 | ||||
|
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB | 18:10 | 18:15 | 283 | 1 | ||||
|
DHUPGURI - DQG | 19:25 | 19:30 | 343 | 1 | ||||
|
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP | 21:10 | 21:20 | 409 | 1 | ||||
|
KISHANGANJ - KNE | 22:30 | 22:35 | 496 | 1 | ||||
|
KATIHAR JN - KIR | 01:25 | 01:35 | 592 | 2 | ||||
|
NAUGACHIA - NNA | 02:28 | 02:30 | 649 | 2 | ||||
|
KHAGARIA JN - KGG | 03:30 | 03:32 | 716 | 2 | ||||
|
BEGU SARAI - BGS | 03:58 | 04:00 | 756 | 2 | ||||
|
BARAUNI JN - BJU | 04:35 | 04:45 | 771 | 2 | ||||
|
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ | 05:35 | 05:40 | 822 | 2 | ||||
|
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP | 06:55 | 07:00 | 874 | 2 | ||||
|
MOTIPUR - MTR | 07:27 | 07:29 | 900 | 2 | ||||
|
CHAKIA - CAA | 07:46 | 07:48 | 922 | 2 | ||||
|
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI | 08:12 | 08:14 | 953 | 2 | ||||
|
SAGAULI JN - SGL | 08:29 | 08:31 | 975 | 2 | ||||
|
BETTIAH - BTH | 08:48 | 08:50 | 997 | 2 | ||||
|
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE | 09:32 | 09:37 | 1033 | 2 | ||||
|
BAGAHA - BUG | 10:15 | 10:18 | 1075 | 2 | ||||
|
SISWA BAZAR - SBZ | 12:08 | 12:10 | 1118 | 2 | ||||
|
KAPTANGANJ JN - CPJ | 12:35 | 12:40 | 1144 | 2 | ||||
|
GORAKHPUR - GKP | 13:45 | 14:00 | 1183 | 2 | ||||
|
BASTI - BST | 14:59 | 15:02 | 1248 | 2 | ||||
|
GONDA JN - GD | 16:45 | 16:55 | 1337 | 2 | ||||
|
LUCKNOW - LKO | 19:40 | 19:50 | 1454 | 2 | ||||
|
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN | 22:20 | 22:22 | 1618 | 2 | ||||
|
BAREILLY - BE | 23:21 | 23:23 | 1689 | 2 | ||||
|
MORADABAD - MB | 00:57 | 01:05 | 1779 | 3 | ||||
|
LAKSAR JN - LRJ | 02:58 | 03:00 | 1919 | 3 | ||||
|
ROORKEE - RK | 03:21 | 03:23 | 1937 | 3 | ||||
|
SAHARANPUR - SRE | 04:15 | 04:25 | 1972 | 3 | ||||
|
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD | 04:51 | 04:53 | 2002 | 3 | ||||
|
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB | 05:44 | 05:49 | 2053 | 3 | ||||
|
LUDHIANA JN - LDH | 07:30 | 07:40 | 2167 | 3 | ||||
|
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC | 08:35 | 08:40 | 2219 | 3 | ||||
|
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC | 10:30 | 10:35 | 2332 | 3 | ||||
|
KATHUA - KTHU | 11:04 | 11:06 | 2355 | 3 | ||||
|
JAMMU TAWI - JAT | 13:00 | Dstn | 2431 | 3 |
FAQS
GHY JAT SPECIAL - 05653 covers 2431 kilometer to reach destination.
GHY JAT SPECIAL - 05653 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GHY JAT SPECIAL - 05653 arrives at destination at 13:00.
GHY JAT SPECIAL - 05653 departs from source at 13:10.