GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS [15652] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS [15652] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS15652JATGHYMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 1 Src 22:45 0
KATHUA [KTHU] 1 23:50 23:52 76
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 2 00:25 00:30 99
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 2 02:15 02:20 212
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 03:20 03:30 264
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 05:17 05:25 377
YJUD 2 06:07 06:09 428
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 06:50 07:00 459
ROORKEE [RK] 2 07:30 07:32 493
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 2 07:52 07:54 512
MORADABAD [MB] 2 10:00 10:08 651
BAREILLY [BE] 2 11:35 11:40 742
HARDOI [HRI] 2 13:35 13:37 875
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 15:20 15:30 977
BASTI [BST] 2 19:00 19:05 1183
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 20:40 20:55 1247
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 2 21:38 21:40 1297
BHATNI JN [BTT] 2 22:05 22:10 1318
SIWAN JN [SV] 2 23:05 23:10 1366
CHHAPRA [CPR] 3 00:45 00:55 1427
SONPUR JN [SEE] 3 01:52 01:54 1481
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 3 02:08 02:10 1486
DESARI [DES] 3 02:39 02:40 1507
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO] 3 02:50 02:51 1517
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 3 03:08 03:09 1524
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG] 3 03:35 03:36 1537
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 3 05:35 05:55 1574
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 3 06:27 06:28 1590
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 3 07:04 07:05 1630
MANSI JN [MNE] 3 07:16 07:17 1639
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 3 08:14 08:15 1697
KARAGOLA ROAD [CRR] 3 09:10 09:11 1731
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 3 10:25 10:45 1754
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 3 12:15 12:20 1850
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 3 14:05 14:25 1938
DHUPGURI [DQG] 3 15:45 15:50 2003
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 3 17:10 17:15 2064
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 3 17:35 17:40 2082
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 3 19:40 19:50 2189
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 3 21:51 22:01 2298
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 3 23:05 23:10 2339
GUWAHATI [GHY] 3 23:40 Dest 2346
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.