GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS [15651] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS [15651] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS15651GHYJATMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GUWAHATI [GHY] 1 Src 13:10 0
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 13:25 13:30 6
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 1 14:10 14:20 47
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 1 16:25 16:35 156
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 1 18:15 18:20 263
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 1 18:50 18:55 282
DHUPGURI [DQG] 1 19:52 19:57 342
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 1 21:35 21:50 408
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 1 22:53 22:58 495
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 2 01:15 01:30 592
KARAGOLA ROAD [CRR] 2 01:52 01:54 614
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 2 02:22 02:24 649
MANSI JN [MNE] 2 03:09 03:11 707
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 2 03:21 03:23 715
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 2 03:55 03:57 756
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 04:25 04:45 771
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG] 2 05:17 05:19 808
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 2 05:55 05:57 821
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO] 2 06:00 06:02 829
DESARI [DES] 2 06:11 06:13 839
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 07:13 07:15 859
SONPUR JN [SEE] 2 07:35 07:37 865
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 09:35 09:50 918
SIWAN JN [SV] 2 10:35 10:40 979
BHATNI JN [BTT] 2 11:25 11:30 1028
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 2 11:49 11:50 1049
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 13:50 14:05 1098
BASTI [BST] 2 15:07 15:15 1162
GONDA JN [GD] 2 16:40 16:55 1252
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 19:40 19:50 1368
HARDOI [HRI] 2 21:16 21:18 1470
BAREILLY [BE] 2 23:22 23:27 1604
MORADABAD [MB] 3 01:00 01:08 1694
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 3 03:10 03:12 1834
ROORKEE [RK] 3 03:30 03:32 1852
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 3 04:15 04:25 1887
YJUD 3 04:51 04:53 1917
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 3 05:40 05:48 1968
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 3 07:32 07:42 2082
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 3 08:40 08:45 2134
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 3 10:35 10:40 2247
KATHUA [KTHU] 3 11:13 11:15 2270
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 3 12:35 Dest 2346
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.