GHY - HBN DMU - 75727 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(GHY) (HBN)
Daily 116 Km

Train number 75727 is named as GHY - HBN DMU and travels 116km distance

Train departs from station GHY at 10:00 and reaches station at 12:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- GHY Src 10:00 0 1
- PNB 10:32 10:34 27 1
- JID 11:13 11:15 57 1
Advertisement
- DML 11:34 11:35 76 1
- CPK 11:50 11:52 91 1
- RAHA 12:00 12:01 95 1
- SCE 12:21 12:23 111 1
- HBN 12:40 Dest 116 1

FAQS

GHY - HBN DMU - 75727 covers 116 kilometer to reach destination.
GHY - HBN DMU - 75727 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GHY - HBN DMU - 75727 arrives at destination at 12:40.
GHY - HBN DMU - 75727 departs from source at 10:00.
Advertisement