GHY - DMV NAGALAND EXP - 15669 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

GUWAHATI (GHY)DIBRUGARH (DBRG)
Daily 554 Km

Train number 15669 is named as GHY - DMV NAGALAND EXP and travels 554km distance

Train departs from station GUWAHATI at 20:45 and reaches station DIBRUGARH at 10:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUWAHATI - GHY Src 20:45 0 1
JAGI ROAD - JID 21:43 21:45 58 1
HOJAI - HJI 22:44 22:46 136 1
LANKA - LKA 23:00 23:02 151 1
LUMDING JN - LMG 23:55 00:10 181 2
DIPHU - DPU 01:08 01:10 213 2
DIMAPUR - DMV 01:58 02:08 250 2
FURKATING JN - FKG 03:55 04:00 320 2
GOLAGHAT - GLGT 04:10 04:12 327 2
NUMOLIGARH - NMGY 04:29 04:31 343 2
KHUMTAI - KUTI 04:37 04:38 345 2
BADULIPAR - BLPR 04:46 04:47 349 2
RANGALITING - RNGG 04:55 04:56 353 2
BARUA BAMUNGAON - BBGN 05:06 05:08 360 2
MOABUND - MOBD 05:20 05:21 369 2
BHALUKMARA - BLMR 05:30 05:32 374 2
JORHAT TOWN - JTTN 05:57 06:02 388 2
CINNAMARA - CMA 06:17 06:19 395 2
MARIANI JN - MXN 06:40 06:50 405 2
AMGURI - AGI 07:30 07:32 433 2
SIMALUGURI JN - SLGR 08:00 08:02 459 2
SIBSAGAR TOWN - SRTN 08:58 09:00 475 2
MORANHAT - MRHT 09:32 09:34 513 2
DIBRUGARH - DBRG 10:15 10:20 554 2

FAQS

GHY - DMV NAGALAND EXP - 15669 covers 554 kilometer to reach destination.
GHY - DMV NAGALAND EXP - 15669 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GHY - DMV NAGALAND EXP - 15669 arrives at destination at 10:15.
GHY - DMV NAGALAND EXP - 15669 departs from source at 20:45.