GHY - DMV NAGALAND EXP - 15669 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUWAHATI (GHY)DIMAPUR (DMV)
Daily 250 Km

Train number 15669 is named as GHY - DMV NAGALAND EXP and travels 250km distance

Train departs from station GUWAHATI at 23:30 and reaches station DIMAPUR at 05:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUWAHATI - GHY Src 23:30 0 1
JAGI ROAD - JID 00:33 00:35 58 2
KAMPUR - KWM 01:16 01:18 109 2
Advertisement
HOJAI - HJI 01:41 01:43 136 2
LANKA - LKA 01:57 01:59 151 2
LUMDING JN - LMG 03:05 03:10 181 2
DIPHU - DPU 03:59 04:01 213 2
DIMAPUR - DMV 05:00 Dstn 250 2

FAQS

GHY - DMV NAGALAND EXP - 15669 covers 250 kilometer to reach destination.
GHY - DMV NAGALAND EXP - 15669 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GHY - DMV NAGALAND EXP - 15669 arrives at destination at 05:00.
GHY - DMV NAGALAND EXP - 15669 departs from source at 23:30.
Advertisement