GHY - DMV BG EXPRESS - 15665 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

GUWAHATI (GHY)MARIANI JN (MXN)
Daily 405 Km

Train number 15665 is named as GHY - DMV BG EXPRESS and travels 405km distance

Train departs from station GUWAHATI at 14:30 and reaches station MARIANI JN at 23:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUWAHATI - GHY Src 14:30 0 1
JAGI ROAD - JID 15:25 15:27 58 1
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 15:55 16:00 92 1
KAMPUR - KWM 16:17 16:19 109 1
HOJAI - HJI 16:42 16:44 136 1
LANKA - LKA 17:00 17:02 151 1
LUMDING JN - LMG 18:00 18:10 181 1
DIPHU - DPU 18:44 18:46 213 1
DIMAPUR - DMV 19:25 19:35 250 1
FURKATING JN - FKG 21:15 21:17 320 1
GOLAGHAT - GLGT 21:27 21:29 327 1
BARUA BAMUNGAON - BBGN 22:02 22:04 360 1
JORHAT TOWN - JTTN 22:33 22:38 388 1
MARIANI JN - MXN 23:15 Dstn 405 1

FAQS

GHY - DMV BG EXPRESS - 15665 covers 405 kilometer to reach destination.
GHY - DMV BG EXPRESS - 15665 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GHY - DMV BG EXPRESS - 15665 arrives at destination at 23:15.
GHY - DMV BG EXPRESS - 15665 departs from source at 14:30.