GHY - DMV BG EXPRESS - 15665 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUWAHATI (GHY)DIMAPUR (DMV)
Daily 250 Km

Train number 15665 is named as GHY - DMV BG EXPRESS and travels 250km distance

Train departs from station GUWAHATI at 14:30 and reaches station DIMAPUR at 20:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUWAHATI - GHY Src 14:30 0 1
JAGI ROAD - JID 15:28 15:30 58 1
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 15:59 16:04 92 1
KAMPUR - KWM 16:21 16:23 109 1
Advertisement
HOJAI - HJI 16:54 16:56 136 1
LANKA - LKA 17:10 17:12 151 1
LUMDING JN - LMG 18:10 18:25 181 1
DIPHU - DPU 18:56 18:58 213 1
DIMAPUR - DMV 20:00 Dstn 250 1

FAQS

GHY - DMV BG EXPRESS - 15665 covers 250 kilometer to reach destination.
GHY - DMV BG EXPRESS - 15665 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GHY - DMV BG EXPRESS - 15665 arrives at destination at 20:00.
GHY - DMV BG EXPRESS - 15665 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement