GHY - DBRG IC EXP - 15605 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUWAHATI (GHY)DIBRUGARH (DBRG)
Daily 554 Km

Train number 15605 is named as GHY - DBRG IC EXP and travels 554km distance

Train departs from station GUWAHATI at 20:40 and reaches station DIBRUGARH at 11:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUWAHATI - GHY Src 20:40 0 1
JAGI ROAD - JID 21:44 21:45 58 1
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 22:14 22:16 92 1
KAMPUR - KWM 22:34 22:35 109 1
HOJAI - HJI 22:59 23:00 136 1
LANKA - LKA 23:15 23:16 151 1
LUMDING JN - LMG 00:15 00:25 181 2
DIPHU - DPU 01:06 01:08 213 2
DIMAPUR - DMV 01:50 02:00 250 2
BOKAJAN - BXJ 02:30 02:31 264 2
SARUPATHAR - SZR 02:53 02:54 286 2
BARPATHAR - BXP 03:07 03:08 296 2
FURKATING JN - FKG 03:55 05:00 320 2
GOLAGHAT - GLGT 05:11 05:13 327 2
NUMOLIGARH - NMGY 05:33 05:35 343 2
Advertisement
KHUMTAI - KUTI 05:41 05:42 345 2
BADULIPAR - BLPR 05:49 05:50 349 2
RANGALITING - RNGG 05:58 05:59 353 2
BARUA BAMUNGAON - BBGN 06:15 06:17 360 2
BHALUKMARA - BLMR 06:40 06:42 374 2
ROWRIAH SDG - RWH 06:53 06:54 382 2
JORHAT TOWN - JTTN 07:05 07:10 388 2
CINNAMARA - CMA 07:23 07:25 395 2
MARIANI JN - MXN 08:00 08:30 405 2
NAKACHARI - NCH 08:48 08:50 416 2
AMGURI - AGI 09:16 09:18 433 2
NAMTIALI - NMT 09:35 09:37 445 2
SIMALUGURI JN - SLGR 09:50 09:55 459 2
SIBSAGAR TOWN - SRTN 10:14 10:16 475 2
MORANHAT - MRHT 10:53 10:55 513 2
DIBRUGARH - DBRG 11:45 Dstn 554 2

FAQS

GHY - DBRG IC EXP - 15605 covers 554 kilometer to reach destination.
GHY - DBRG IC EXP - 15605 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GHY - DBRG IC EXP - 15605 arrives at destination at 11:45.
GHY - DBRG IC EXP - 15605 departs from source at 20:40.
Advertisement