12085 - GHY-DBRG SHATABDI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12085 known as GHY-DBRG SHATABDI EXP runs from GUWAHATI [GHY] to DIBRUGARH [DBRG] covering 507 km distance

GHY-DBRG SHATABDI EXP [12085] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GHY-DBRG SHATABDI EXPGHYDBRGShatabdi
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GUWAHATI [GHY]1 Src 12:10 0
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK]1 13:33 13:35 91
LUMDING JN [LMG]1 15:05 15:10 181
DIMAPUR [DMV]1 16:48 16:53 250
FURKATING JN [FKG]1 17:53 17:55 320
MARIANI JN [MXN]1 18:25 18:30 358
SIBSAGAR TOWN [SRTN]1 19:36 19:38 428
MORANHAT [MRHT]1 20:17 20:19 466
DIBRUGARH [DBRG]1 21:15 Dest 507