GHY - BNC EXPRESS - 12510 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
GUWAHATI (GHY)SMVT BENGALURU (SMVB)
Sun, Mon, Tue
2969 Km
Train number 12510 is named as GHY - BNC EXPRESS and travels 2969km distance
Train departs from station GUWAHATI at 06:20 and reaches station SMVT BENGALURU at 09:45 [day 3]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
GUWAHATI - GHY | Src | 06:20 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
KAMAKHYA - KYQ | 06:35 | 06:37 | 7 | 1 | ||||
|
RANGIYA JN - RNY | 07:15 | 07:20 | 48 | 1 | ||||
|
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD | 08:15 | 08:17 | 113 | 1 | ||||
|
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ | 09:40 | 09:45 | 157 | 1 | ||||
|
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ | 10:08 | 10:10 | 185 | 1 | ||||
|
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ | 11:00 | 11:02 | 264 | 1 | ||||
|
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB | 11:20 | 11:22 | 283 | 1 | ||||
|
DHUPGURI - DQG | 12:30 | 12:32 | 343 | 1 | ||||
|
JALPAIGURI ROAD - JPE | 13:10 | 13:12 | 375 | 1 | ||||
|
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP | 13:45 | 13:55 | 409 | 1 | ||||
|
KISHANGANJ - KNE | 15:05 | 15:07 | 496 | 1 | ||||
|
BARSOI JN - BOE | 16:33 | 16:35 | 553 | 1 | ||||
|
MALDA TOWN - MLDT | 18:50 | 19:00 | 641 | 1 | ||||
|
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK | 19:32 | 19:34 | 676 | 1 | ||||
|
RAMPUR HAT - RPH | 21:28 | 21:30 | 763 | 1 | ||||
|
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP | 22:14 | 22:17 | 823 | 1 | ||||
|
DANKUNI - DKAE | 00:10 | 00:15 | 954 | 2 | ||||
|
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP | 02:45 | 02:55 | 1076 | 2 | ||||
|
BALASORE - BLS | 04:18 | 04:20 | 1195 | 2 | ||||
|
BHADRAKH - BHC | 05:13 | 05:15 | 1257 | 2 | ||||
|
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR | 05:45 | 05:47 | 1300 | 2 | ||||
|
CUTTACK - CTC | 06:55 | 07:00 | 1372 | 2 | ||||
|
BHUBANESWAR - BBS | 07:45 | 07:50 | 1400 | 2 | ||||
|
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR | 08:10 | 08:30 | 1419 | 2 | ||||
|
BALUGAN - BALU | 09:15 | 09:17 | 1490 | 2 | ||||
|
BRAHMAPUR - BAM | 10:20 | 10:25 | 1566 | 2 | ||||
|
PALASA - PSA | 11:53 | 11:55 | 1640 | 2 | ||||
|
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE | 12:47 | 12:49 | 1712 | 2 | ||||
|
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM | 13:45 | 13:50 | 1782 | 2 | ||||
|
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP | 14:55 | 15:15 | 1843 | 2 | ||||
|
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY | 17:53 | 17:55 | 2043 | 2 | ||||
|
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA | 20:05 | 20:15 | 2192 | 2 | ||||
|
PERAMBUR - PER | 03:10 | 03:15 | 2622 | 3 | ||||
|
ARAKKONAM - AJJ | 04:08 | 04:10 | 2685 | 3 | ||||
|
KATPADI JN - KPD | 05:25 | 05:35 | 2746 | 3 | ||||
|
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ | 06:53 | 06:55 | 2830 | 3 | ||||
|
BANGARAPET - BWT | 08:01 | 08:02 | 2908 | 3 | ||||
|
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM | 09:03 | 09:05 | 2964 | 3 | ||||
|
BANGALORE EAST - BNCE | 09:17 | 09:18 | 2966 | 3 | ||||
|
BANGALORE CANT - BNC | 09:30 | 09:31 | 2967 | 3 | ||||
|
SMVT BENGALURU - SMVB | 09:45 | Dest | 2969 | 3 |
FAQS
GHY - BNC EXPRESS - 12510 covers 2969 kilometer to reach destination.
GHY - BNC EXPRESS - 12510 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GHY - BNC EXPRESS - 12510 arrives at destination at 09:45.
GHY - BNC EXPRESS - 12510 departs from source at 06:20.