GHY - BNC EXPRESS - 12510 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

GUWAHATI (GHY)BANGALORE CANT (BNC)
Sun, Mon, Tue 2973 Km

Train number 12510 is named as GHY - BNC EXPRESS and travels 2973km distance

Train departs from station GUWAHATI at 06:20 and reaches station BANGALORE CANT at 10:50 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUWAHATI - GHY Src 06:20 0 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 06:35 06:37 7 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 07:15 07:20 48 1
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 08:15 08:17 113 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 09:40 09:45 157 1
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 10:08 10:10 185 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 11:00 11:02 264 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 11:20 11:22 283 1
DHUPGURI - DQG 12:30 12:32 343 1
JALPAIGURI ROAD - JPE 13:10 13:12 375 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 13:45 13:55 409 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 15:05 15:07 496 1
BARSOI JN - BOE 16:33 16:35 553 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 18:50 19:00 641 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 19:32 19:34 676 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 21:28 21:30 763 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 22:14 22:17 823 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 00:10 00:15 954 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 02:45 02:55 1076 2
BALASORE - BLS 04:18 04:20 1195 2
BHADRAKH - BHC 05:13 05:15 1257 2
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 05:45 05:47 1300 2
CUTTACK - CTC 06:55 07:00 1372 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 07:45 07:50 1400 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 08:10 08:30 1419 2
BALUGAN - BALU 09:15 09:17 1490 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 10:20 10:25 1566 2
PALASA - PSA 11:53 11:55 1640 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 12:47 12:49 1712 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 13:45 13:50 1782 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 14:55 15:15 1843 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 17:53 17:55 2043 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 20:05 20:15 2192 2
PERAMBUR - PER 03:10 03:15 2622 3
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 04:08 04:10 2685 3
KATPADI JN - KPD 05:25 05:35 2746 3
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 06:53 06:55 2830 3
BANGARAPET - BWT 08:01 08:02 2908 3
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 09:08 09:10 2964 3
BANGALORE EAST - BNCE 09:17 09:18 2971 3
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 10:50 Dstn 2973 3

FAQS

GHY - BNC EXPRESS - 12510 covers 2973 kilometer to reach destination.
GHY - BNC EXPRESS - 12510 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GHY - BNC EXPRESS - 12510 arrives at destination at 10:50.
GHY - BNC EXPRESS - 12510 departs from source at 06:20.