15632 - GHY BME-BKN EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15632 known as GHY BME-BKN EXP runs from GUWAHATI [GHY] to BARMER [BME] covering 2468 km distance

GHY BME-BKN EXP [15632] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GHY BME-BKN EXP
GHYBMEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GUWAHATI [GHY] 1 Src 10:45 0
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 11:00 11:05 6
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 1 11:46 11:56 47
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD] 1 12:42 12:44 112
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 1 13:45 13:55 156
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 1 15:20 15:25 263
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 1 15:55 16:00 282
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 1 18:10 18:25 408
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 1 19:28 19:30 495
DALKOLHA [DLK] 1 19:53 19:55 523
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 1 22:00 22:15 609
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 1 23:03 23:05 666
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 01:10 01:15 788
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 2 02:10 02:12 809
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 2 02:40 02:42 853
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 04:20 04:30 898
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 08:59 09:19 1109
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 11:30 11:35 1258
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 14:00 14:15 1452
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 17:00 17:10 1683
AGRA FORT [AF] 2 17:55 18:20 1705
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 2 19:15 19:17 1732
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 2 19:57 19:59 1759
JAIPUR [JP] 2 23:10 23:20 1946
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] 3 01:05 01:07 2052
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 3 01:21 01:23 2066
DEGANA JN [DNA] 3 03:00 03:03 2110
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 3 03:47 04:20 2154
JODHPUR JN [JU] 3 06:00 06:10 2259
LUNI JN [LUNI] 3 06:38 06:41 2290
SAMDHARI JN [SMR] 3 07:41 07:46 2339
BALOTRA JN [BLT] 3 08:15 08:20 2372
BARMER [BME] 3 10:00 Dest 2468