GHY BME-BKN EXP - 15632 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUWAHATI (GHY)BIKANER JN (BKN)
Thu, Sat 2333 Km

Train number 15632 is named as GHY BME-BKN EXP and travels 2333km distance

Train departs from station GUWAHATI at 10:45 and reaches station BIKANER JN at 07:40 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUWAHATI - GHY Src 10:45 0 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 11:00 11:05 7 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 11:45 11:50 48 1
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 12:43 12:45 113 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 13:55 14:05 157 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 15:29 15:34 264 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 16:00 16:05 283 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 18:15 18:25 409 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 19:30 19:32 496 1
DALKOLHA - DLK 19:55 19:57 524 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 22:05 22:20 610 1
NAUGACHIA - NNA 23:07 23:09 667 1
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 23:59 00:01 733 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 01:10 01:15 789 2
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 02:12 02:14 810 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 02:43 02:45 854 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 04:20 04:30 899 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 08:59 09:19 1111 2
Advertisement
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 11:30 11:35 1263 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 14:05 14:13 1458 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 17:00 17:05 1687 2
AGRA FORT - AF 17:55 18:20 1710 2
ACHHNERA JN - AH 19:00 19:02 1736 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 19:28 19:30 1764 2
JAIPUR - JP 23:10 23:20 1951 2
KUCHAMAN CITY - KMNC 01:02 01:04 2057 3
MAKRANA JN - MKN 01:16 01:19 2070 3
DEGANA JN - DNA 02:21 02:24 2114 3
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 03:42 04:20 2159 3
JODHPUR JN - JU 06:00 06:10 2263 3
LUNI JN - LUNI 06:42 06:45 2295 3
SAMDHARI JN - SMR 07:49 07:54 2343 3
BALOTRA JN - BLT 08:30 08:35 2377 3
BARMER - BME 10:00 Dstn 2473 3
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 03:42 04:25 2159 3
NAGAUR - NGO 05:10 05:15 2217 3
NOKHA - NOK 05:52 05:54 2268 3
BIKANER JN - BKN 07:40 Dstn 2333 3

FAQS

GHY BME-BKN EXP - 15632 covers 2333 kilometer to reach destination.
GHY BME-BKN EXP - 15632 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GHY BME-BKN EXP - 15632 arrives at destination at 07:40.
GHY BME-BKN EXP - 15632 departs from source at 10:45.
Advertisement