GHY BME-BKN EXP - 15632 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

GUWAHATI (GHY)BARMER (BME)
Thu 2473 Km

Train number 15632 is named as GHY BME-BKN EXP and travels 2473km distance

Train departs from station GUWAHATI at 10:45 and reaches station BARMER at 08:25 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUWAHATI - GHY Src 10:45 0 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 11:00 11:05 7 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 11:45 11:50 48 1
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 12:45 12:47 113 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 13:50 14:00 157 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 15:02 15:07 264 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 15:25 15:30 283 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 18:10 18:20 409 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 19:28 19:30 496 1
DALKOLHA - DLK 19:58 20:00 524 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 22:10 22:20 610 1
NAUGACHIA - NNA 23:07 23:09 667 1
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 23:57 23:59 733 1
NEW BARAUNI JN - NBJU 01:10 01:15 787 2
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 02:12 02:14 808 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 02:43 02:45 852 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 04:20 04:30 897 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 09:10 09:20 1109 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 11:30 11:35 1261 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 14:05 14:10 1456 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 17:25 17:30 1687 2
AGRA FORT - AF 18:00 18:25 1710 2
ACHHNERA JN - AH 18:58 19:00 1736 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 19:22 19:24 1764 2
JAIPUR - JP 23:00 23:10 1951 2
KUCHAMAN CITY - KMNC 00:44 00:46 2057 3
MAKRANA JN - MKN 00:55 00:58 2070 3
DEGANA JN - DNA 01:30 01:33 2114 3
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 02:17 02:22 2159 3
JODHPUR JN - JU 04:20 04:40 2263 3
BALOTRA JN - BLT 06:25 06:30 2376 3
BARMER - BME 08:25 Dstn 2473 3

FAQS

GHY BME-BKN EXP - 15632 covers 2473 kilometer to reach destination.
GHY BME-BKN EXP - 15632 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GHY BME-BKN EXP - 15632 arrives at destination at 08:25.
GHY BME-BKN EXP - 15632 departs from source at 10:45.