GHY - SC EXPRESS [12514] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GHY - SC EXPRESS [12514] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GHY - SC EXPRESS12514GHYSCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GUWAHATI [GHY] 1 Src 06:20 0
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 06:35 06:37 6
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 1 07:15 07:20 47
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 1 09:35 09:40 156
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 1 11:03 11:05 263
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 1 11:30 11:32 282
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 1 14:10 14:25 408
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 1 15:28 15:30 495
BARSOI JN [BOE] 1 16:24 16:26 552
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 1 18:30 18:45 640
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 1 19:17 19:19 675
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 1 21:03 21:05 762
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 1 21:53 21:58 822
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 2 00:45 01:05 968
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 02:45 03:00 1085
BALASORE [BLS] 2 04:25 04:27 1204
BHADRAK [BHC] 2 05:23 05:25 1266
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 2 05:56 05:58 1308
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 06:55 07:00 1377
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 07:40 07:45 1405
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 08:20 08:40 1424
BALUGAON [BALU] 2 09:28 09:30 1494
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 2 10:20 10:25 1570
PALASA [PSA] 2 12:00 12:02 1644
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 2 12:53 12:55 1717
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 13:50 13:55 1786
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 15:05 15:50 1847
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 18:50 18:52 2048
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 21:40 21:55 2198
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 3 04:00 Dest 2558
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.