GHY - NHLN SHATABDI - 12088 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUWAHATI (GHY)NAHARLAGUN (NHLN)
Mon, Wed, Fri 333 Km

Train number 12088 is named as GHY - NHLN SHATABDI and travels 333km distance

Train departs from station GUWAHATI at 15:20 and reaches station NAHARLAGUN at 21:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUWAHATI - GHY Src 15:20 0 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 16:10 16:35 48 1
TANGLA - TNL 17:05 17:07 87 1
Advertisement
UDALGURI - ULG 17:27 17:29 109 1
RANGAPARA NORTH - RPAN 18:32 18:34 171 1
VISWANATH CHRLI - VNE 19:21 19:23 222 1
HARMUTI - HMY 20:45 20:47 314 1
NAHARLAGUN - NHLN 21:20 Dstn 333 1

FAQS

GHY - NHLN SHATABDI - 12088 covers 333 kilometer to reach destination.
GHY - NHLN SHATABDI - 12088 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GHY - NHLN SHATABDI - 12088 arrives at destination at 21:20.
GHY - NHLN SHATABDI - 12088 departs from source at 15:20.
Advertisement