GHY - NBQ PASSENGER - 55818 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(GHY) (NBQ)
Daily 157 Km

Train number 55818 is named as GHY - NBQ PASSENGER and travels 157km distance

Train departs from station GHY at 08:10 and reaches station at 13:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- GHY Src 08:10 0 1
- KYQ 08:25 08:27 6 1
- CGS 08:58 08:59 22 1
- KDKN 09:31 09:32 38 1
- RNY 10:02 10:04 48 1
- GOE 10:14 10:15 55 1
- NLV 10:24 10:25 64 1
- KTCH 10:35 10:36 74 1
Advertisement
- TIHU 10:46 10:47 82 1
- PBL 10:58 10:59 91 1
- SPQ 11:09 11:10 101 1
- BPRD 11:27 11:29 112 1
- SBE 11:40 11:41 120 1
- PTLD 11:51 11:52 129 1
- BJF 12:02 12:03 139 1
- BNGN 12:29 12:30 154 1
- NBQ 13:25 Dest 157 1

FAQS

GHY - NBQ PASSENGER - 55818 covers 157 kilometer to reach destination.
GHY - NBQ PASSENGER - 55818 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GHY - NBQ PASSENGER - 55818 arrives at destination at 13:25.
GHY - NBQ PASSENGER - 55818 departs from source at 08:10.
Advertisement