Modify Search

GHY SC EXPRESS - 12514 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
GUWAHATI (GHY)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Thu 2549 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
GUWAHATI - GHY Src 06:20 0 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 06:35 06:37 7 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 07:16 07:21 48 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 09:45 09:50 157 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 11:12 11:14 264 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 11:35 11:37 283 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 14:20 14:30 409 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 15:43 15:45 496 1
BARSOI JN - BOE 16:33 16:35 553 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 18:30 18:40 641 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 19:17 19:19 676 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 21:03 21:05 763 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 21:53 21:58 823 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 00:45 01:05 969 2
Ad
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 02:45 03:00 1084 2
BALASORE - BLS 04:25 04:27 1202 2
BHADRAK - BHC 05:28 05:30 1265 2
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 06:04 06:06 1308 2
CUTTACK - CTC 07:06 07:11 1380 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 07:50 07:55 1408 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 08:20 08:40 1427 2
BALUGAON - BALU 09:29 09:31 1498 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 10:35 10:40 1574 2
PALASA - PSA 12:05 12:07 1647 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 13:02 13:04 1720 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 14:05 14:10 1790 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 15:25 15:45 1850 2
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 18:50 18:52 2051 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 21:30 21:45 2200 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 04:00 Dest 2549 3
Ad