Modify Search

GHY SC EXPRESS - 12514 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
GUWAHATI (GHY)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Thu 2549 Km

Train number 12514 is named as GHY SC EXPRESS and travels 2549 km.

Train departs from station GUWAHATI at 06:20 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 04:00 [day 3].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
GUWAHATI - GHY Src 06:20 0 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 06:35 06:37 7 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 07:16 07:21 48 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 09:45 09:50 157 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 11:12 11:14 264 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 11:35 11:37 283 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 14:20 14:30 409 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 15:43 15:45 496 1
BARSOI JN - BOE 16:33 16:35 553 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 18:30 18:40 641 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 19:17 19:19 676 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 21:03 21:05 763 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 21:53 21:58 823 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 00:45 01:05 969 2
Ad
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 02:45 03:00 1084 2
BALASORE - BLS 04:25 04:27 1202 2
BHADRAK - BHC 05:28 05:30 1265 2
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 06:04 06:06 1308 2
CUTTACK - CTC 07:06 07:11 1380 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 07:50 07:55 1408 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 08:20 08:40 1427 2
BALUGAON - BALU 09:29 09:31 1498 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 10:35 10:40 1574 2
PALASA - PSA 12:05 12:07 1647 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 13:02 13:04 1720 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 14:05 14:10 1790 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 15:25 15:45 1850 2
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 18:50 18:52 2051 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 21:30 21:45 2200 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 04:00 Dest 2549 3
Ad