Modify Search

ARONAI EXPRESS - 12508 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
SILCHAR (SCL)TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC)
Thu 3930 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SILCHAR - SCL Src 20:05 0 1
BADARPUR JN - BPB 20:50 21:15 30 1
NEW HAFLONG - NHLG 23:20 23:25 101 1
MAIBONG - MBG 00:19 00:21 136 2
LUMDING JN - LMG 01:55 02:20 199 2
HOJAI - HJI 03:17 03:19 244 2
GUWAHATI - GHY 06:00 06:20 380 2
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 06:35 06:37 386 2
RANGIYA JN - RNY 07:16 07:21 427 2
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 08:15 08:17 492 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 09:45 09:50 537 2
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 10:15 10:17 565 2
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 11:12 11:14 643 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 11:35 11:37 662 2
DHUPGURI - DQG 12:40 12:42 723 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 14:20 14:30 788 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 15:43 15:45 875 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 18:30 18:40 1021 2
PAKUR - PKR 20:03 20:04 1089 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 21:03 21:05 1142 2
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 21:53 21:58 1202 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 00:45 01:05 1348 3
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 02:45 03:00 1464 3
BALASORE - BLS 04:25 04:27 1582 3
BHADRAK - BHC 05:28 05:30 1644 3
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 06:04 06:06 1688 3
CUTTACK - CTC 07:06 07:11 1760 3
Ad
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 07:50 07:55 1787 3
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 08:20 08:40 1806 3
BALUGAON - BALU 09:29 09:31 1877 3
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 10:35 10:40 1953 3
PALASA - PSA 12:05 12:07 2027 3
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 13:02 13:04 2100 3
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 14:05 14:10 2169 3
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 15:25 15:45 2230 3
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 18:38 18:40 2430 3
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 21:25 21:35 2580 3
MGR CHENNAI CTL - MAS 04:30 04:55 3010 4
ARAKKONAM JN - AJJ 05:53 05:55 3078 4
KATPADI JN - KPD 06:40 06:45 3139 4
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 08:18 08:20 3223 4
SALEM JN - SA 09:50 09:55 3343 4
ERODE JN - ED 11:00 11:05 3405 4
TIRUPPUR - TUP 11:48 11:50 3455 4
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 12:55 13:00 3505 4
PALAKKAD JN - PGT 14:37 14:40 3559 4
THRISUR - TCR 16:08 16:10 3636 4
ALUVA - AWY 17:03 17:05 3691 4
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 17:40 17:45 3708 4
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 19:07 19:10 3770 4
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 19:39 19:40 3796 4
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 19:48 19:50 3805 4
MAVELIKARA - MVLK 19:59 20:00 3817 4
KAYANKULAM JN - KYJ 20:08 20:10 3825 4
KOLLAM JN - QLN 21:00 21:05 3866 4
TRIVANDRUM CNTL - TVC 22:40 Dest 3930 4
Ad